Language
Login
- Thai
- English
Live result
- Live result 11Th Kunlayanimit Swimming Championships 2024 5/12/2024
- Live result การแข่งขันกีฬาว่ายน้ำ อบจ.ชลบุรี Swimming 5/10/2024
Event
- Home
- Event
Live Result 11Th Kunlayanimit Swimming Championships 2024 5/12/2024
Session1 - 8:00 AM Note: All times are unofficial
Event 101 Boys 6 & Under 25 SC Meter Freestyle Kick Final
Rank | Name - Sername | Age | Team Name | Entry Time | Finals Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tanawat Wattanamanont | 6 | Orca Swimclub | NT | 25.39 | |
2 | Intouch Chainirattisai | 6 | Aquakids Aquati | NT | 28.60 | |
3 | Chanit Muangsornkhiew | 6 | Indies Team | NT | 30.92 | |
4 | Kunanon Silachai | 6 | Swsb Swimming | NT | 31.78 | |
5 | Krit Nakawet | 5 | Balance Team | NT | 32.19 | |
6 | Bongbeera Wongvit | 6 | Apple Pools | NT | 37.03 | |
7 | Supakrit Choktharawat | 6 | โกลว อัพ สวิม | NT | 47.11 | |
8 | Jirakrit Jiranarak | 5 | โกลว อัพ สวิม | NT | 1:22.16 |
Event 102 Boys 7 Year Olds 25 SC Meter Freestyle Kick Final
Rank | Name - Sername | Age | Team Name | Entry Time | Finals Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nattagorn Pisetsurakul | 7 | Orca Swimclub | NT | 24.02 | |
2 | Nitirath Hoysang | 7 | Kru Hna tsc | NT | 24.56 | |
3 | Pawonwish Wongwerapattarakul | 7 | รร.เซนต์คาเบรียล | NT | 25.90 | |
4 | Eden - | 7 | SK Swim Team | NT | 27.28 | |
5 | Nontapat Petarwut | 7 | Orca Swimclub | NT | 28.39 | |
6 | Kanpong Pongpradit | 7 | โกลว อัพ สวิม | NT | 28.69 | |
7 | Kridsada Soonsatorn | 7 | 72 Years Anniver | NT | 28.72 | |
8 | Kaweepong Phrukepattanapong | 7 | Kru Toon | NT | 28.76 | |
9 | Jiratinn Promdoem | 7 | SK Swim Team | NT | 28.86 | |
10 | Thamontham Chankaew | 7 | Super Speed | NT | 28.89 | |
11 | Phakorn Trisununt | 7 | Sarasas Saimai | NT | 28.95 | |
12 | Napat Nonnapha | 7 | SW Swimming | NT | 30.40 | |
13 | Puwapatr Chaiwan | 7 | Lsc Swimming | NT | 30.94 | |
14 | Papangkorn Nutcharoen | 7 | Kru Toon | NT | 33.95 | |
15 | Kitchanan Paladsongkram | 7 | Lsc Swimming | NT | 35.23 | |
16 | Achira Na | 7 | SK Swim Team | NT | 36.51 | |
17 | Ekawit Manathanya | 7 | Shark Knight | NT | 38.57 | |
18 | Nitchawat Ungchaipanit | 7 | Kru Toon | NT | 58.67 |
Event 103 Girls 6 & Under 25 SC Meter Freestyle Kick Final
Rank | Name - Sername | Age | Team Name | Entry Time | Finals Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Natasha Pongwikran | 6 | Celebrity Sport | NT | 24.83 | |
2 | Supichaya Deelua | 6 | Balance Team | NT | 26.95 | |
3 | Nutthitha Anukulpokharat | 6 | Balance Team | NT | 29.21 | |
4 | Phattaka Thunyajaroen | 6 | SK Swim Team | NT | 29.73 | |
5 | Pakamon Sritonyu | 6 | Orca Swimclub | NT | 30.70 | |
6 | Phuttitada Mahapiroon | 6 | โกลว อัพ สวิม | NT | 34.33 | |
7 | Rinrada Phuprasert | 6 | Celebrity Sport | NT | 34.37 | |
8 | Natchalita Srihengpaiboon | 6 | SK Swim Team | NT | 49.86 |
Event 104 Girls 7 Year Olds 25 SC Meter Freestyle Kick Final
Rank | Name - Sername | Age | Team Name | Entry Time | Finals Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ann Pratumwong | 7 | Celebrity Sport | NT | 26.25 | |
2 | Natthanicha Suttipan | 7 | โกลว อัพ สวิม | NT | 27.88 | |
3 | Waralee Sapaokam | 7 | Aquakids Aquati | NT | 28.02 | |
4 | Natwarun Sinchai | 7 | Orca Swimclub | NT | 28.21 | |
5 | Kawinthida Chaiyana | 7 | Balance Team | NT | 28.31 | |
6 | Thanancha Soontorn | 7 | ชลนที | 36.14 | 28.97 | |
7 | Kotchaphon Srinok | 7 | Aquakids Aquati | NT | 29.13 | |
8 | Darin Tipgomut | 7 | Lsc Swimming | NT | 29.33 | |
9 | Panthiya Nilpetch | 7 | SK Swim Team | NT | 29.41 | |
10 | Natcha Sukjumroen | 7 | โกลว อัพ สวิม | NT | 29.68 | |
11 | Paphitchaya Silpawicharn | 7 | Swsb Swimming | NT | 29.75 | |
12 | Pirunrat Trisununt | 7 | Sarasas Saimai | NT | 31.59 | |
13 | Thitirat Bushayakorn | 7 | SW Swimming | NT | 31.93 | |
14 | Monica Kwon | 7 | Lsc Swimming | NT | 32.34 | |
15 | Darinn Munmueng | 7 | SK Swim Team | NT | 34.40 | |
-- | Pimnara Maneerattanasophon | 7 | โกลว อัพ สวิม | NT | NS | |
-- | Romrawin Phalanuson | 7 | Shark Knight | NT | NS |
Event 105 Boys 8 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Freestyle Final
Rank | Name - Sername | Age | Team Name | Entry Time | Finals Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Natthitada Sompan | 8 | Aquakids Aquati | NT | 40.74 | |
2 | Phuwanesh Sudsa | 8 | Sarasas Saimai | NT | 42.27 | |
3 | Natrachkon Wattanachotiwat | 8 | Orca Swimclub | NT | 44.14 | |
4 | Don Supphanichwong | 8 | SW Swimming | NT | 45.21 | |
5 | Teerthanat Upphanwon | 8 | Swsb Swimming | NT | 45.95 | |
6 | Thanakrit Tangmahamek | 8 | อิสระ 45 | NT | 46.71 | |
7 | Weerapan Janphet | 8 | Kru Toon | NT | 47.03 | |
8 | Armand Uzeng | 8 | Celebrity Sport | NT | 47.72 | |
9 | Thanadet Aunseree | 8 | รร.วัดดอนหวาย | NT | 51.49 | |
10 | Ratinthorn Chantham | 8 | SW Swimming | NT | 52.90 | |
11 | Detchanin Mengchauy | 8 | Red Dragon | NT | 53.97 | |
12 | Chanut Rattanadechtrakul | 8 | นานาชาติเอกมัย | NT | 54.64 | |
13 | Atthaphong Deipradit | 8 | Swsb Swimming | NT | 55.10 | |
14 | Kittipop Norach | 8 | อิสระ | 1:10.32 | 59.71 | |
15 | Noppharuj Laongkaew | 8 | โกลว อัพ สวิม | NT | 1:21.27 | |
-- | Chatchai Pinthong | 8 | ทีมครูอุดมศักดิ์ | NT | NS |
Event 106 Boys 9 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Freestyle Final
Rank | Name - Sername | Age | Team Name | Entry Time | Finals Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Phicharnmeth Prasankliew | 9 | ชลนที | 44.92 | 36.85 | |
2 | Thanakrit Pornsuttichaipong | 9 | Kru Hna tsc | NT | 38.09 | |
3 | Auttanon Khemapapati | 9 | Orca Swimclub | NT | 38.52 | |
4 | Phantit Saiyasarasuk | 9 | เพชรเกษม 3 | 39.52 | 38.95 | |
5 | Danaichok Pho-on | 9 | Aquakids Aquati | NT | 40.58 | |
6 | Poompat Ngamkorn | 9 | Kru Toon | NT | 44.65 | |
7 | Natthaphak Sirachaisetthakul | 9 | Aquakids Aquati | NT | 45.55 | |
8 | Natdanal Nusamang | 9 | Kru Hna tsc | NT | 46.02 | |
9 | Thanaphat Fuangkiatkajorn | 9 | 72 Years Anniver | NT | 46.85 | |
10 | Archavin Chainirattisai | 9 | Aquakids Aquati | NT | 48.68 | |
11 | Kris Soonthonchai | 9 | SK Swim Team | NT | 49.91 | |
12 | Anawin Wittayasetthakul | 9 | St.Stephen Inter | NT | 54.85 | |
13 | Sunsorn Sukkaseam | 9 | ทีมครูอุดมศักดิ์ | NT | 1:17.53 | |
14 | Trin Manathanya | 9 | Shark Knight | NT | 1:22.20 | |
15 | Lerman Wongkamhang | 9 | Kru Toon | NT | 1:23.75 |
Event 107 Boys 10 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Freestyle Final
Rank | Name - Sername | Age | Team Name | Entry Time | Finals Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Puri Promrit | 10 | ชลนที | NT | 34.00 | |
2 | Jirayu Klinkrachai | 10 | ชลนที | NT | 34.81 | |
3 | Phattanat Nakvachara | 10 | Sat Swimming | NT | 34.85 | |
4 | Naritkorn Ruomphon | 10 | วิชั่นสวิมมิ่ง | NT | 35.63 | |
5 | Tanadal Viriyanuwatkul | 10 | Alex Swim Team | NT | 36.36 | |
6 | Arshawin Binhayeawang | 10 | พระแม่มารีสาทร | NT | 36.68 | |
7 | Chaiyaphon Srinok | 10 | Aquakids Aquati | NT | 38.87 | |
8 | Nattaphat Wattanamanont | 10 | Orca Swimclub | NT | 39.47 | |
9 | Pisit Premprayoonwongsa | 10 | อิสระ2 | 47.07 | 40.58 | |
10 | Nippit Suwanphusaporn | 10 | SW Swimming | NT | 40.88 | |
11 | Woraman Aeksuk | 10 | ชลนที | NT | 41.08 | |
12 | Natthanon Boonsri | 10 | Orca Swimclub | NT | 41.73 | |
13 | Chavakorn Nilyanimit | 10 | Orca Swimclub | NT | 42.00 | |
14 | Wachiranont Mekakat | 10 | Alex Swim Team | NT | 42.11 | |
15 | Gandisapak Wattanachotiwat | 10 | Orca Swimclub | NT | 42.20 | |
16 | Napich Harnpicharnchai | 10 | Orca Swimclub | NT | 42.79 | |
17 | Thanadatch Chenthachan | 10 | ทีมครูอุดมศักดิ์ | NT | 47.89 | |
18 | Nutpapon Uasawaengboon | 10 | SW Swimming | NT | 50.73 | |
19 | Jinnawat Bushayakorn | 10 | SW Swimming | NT | 53.06 | |
20 | Harysd Sumsiripong | 10 | อิสระ2 | 1:00.49 | 53.77 | |
21 | Punmanat Khunkaeooom | 10 | Lsc Swimming | NT | 55.02 | |
22 | Nawit Manathanya | 10 | Shark Knight | NT | 56.49 | |
23 | Chanawit Wongkamhang | 10 | Kru Toon | NT | 1:01.03 | |
24 | Sopanut Rattanapruek | 10 | SK Swim Team | NT | 1:07.33 | |
25 | Atcharapon Khanchan | 10 | Super Speed | NT | 1:08.41 | |
26 | Phalit Litlamlert | 10 | Kru Toon | NT | 1:11.42 | |
-- | Phudis Na | 10 | อิสระ | NT | NS |
Event 108 Boys 11 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Freestyle Final
Rank | Name - Sername | Age | Team Name | Entry Time | Finals Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Napholthorn Ngamkittikhun | 11 | รร.เซนต์คาเบรียล | NT | 33.13 | |
2 | Nakarin Promrit | 11 | ชลนที | NT | 35.47 | |
3 | Prince Phonjanta | 11 | Swsb Swimming | NT | 37.46 | |
4 | Nattakorn Mangmee | 11 | Aquakids Aquati | NT | 37.81 | |
5 | Punnawit Tanomsakoran | 11 | St.Stephen Inter | NT | 39.50 | |
6 | Paniti Sillapawicharn | 11 | Swsb Swimming | NT | 40.83 | |
7 | Itthiphat Thongrod | 11 | Lsc Swimming | NT | 43.07 | |
8 | Thapon Thuptimnark | 11 | Pooh Swimming | NT | 45.65 | |
9 | Thaninnat Chinsakulcharoen | 11 | อยู่เย็นวิทยา | NT | 45.75 | |
10 | Patiphan Chankaew | 11 | Super Speed | NT | 50.16 | |
11 | Pakpuvin Akarawatchararoj | 11 | St.Stephen Inter | NT | 50.47 | |
12 | Watcharakrn Thuengnamlee | 11 | ยินดีวิทย์ | NT | 51.36 | |
13 | Bongrabee Wongvit | 11 | Apple Pools | NT | 54.13 | |
14 | Pongkhun Panson | 11 | SK Swim Team | NT | 54.31 | |
15 | Kochathan Chumuang | 11 | Super Speed | NT | 58.01 | |
16 | Pundham Prakaihongmanee | 11 | Kru Toon | NT | 1:01.16 | |
17 | Jaopraya Seatthapong | 11 | มรภ.สวนสุนันทา | NT | 1:20.86 | |
-- | Phachara Pinthong | 11 | ทีมครูอุดมศักดิ์ | NT | NS |
Event 109 Boys 12 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Freestyle Final
Rank | Name - Sername | Age | Team Name | Entry Time | Finals Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sirithan Siri | 12 | ชลนที | 36.60 | 32.47 | |
2 | Pannop Sawassilkanok | 12 | Pooh Swimming | NT | 33.42 | |
3 | Chatchanun Yuktawet | 12 | St.Stephen Inter | NT | 33.84 | |
4 | Suprawee Mangkorn | 12 | Pooh Swimming | NT | 35.11 | |
5 | Chanon Cheidchu | 12 | ยินดีวิทย์ | NT | 36.09 | |
6 | Kritthayoch Boonsanit | 12 | Lsc Swimming | NT | 36.77 | |
7 | Prart Intachay | 12 | Lsc Swimming | NT | 36.87 | |
8 | Trin Wittayasetthakul | 12 | St.Stephen Inter | NT | 37.78 | |
9 | Siwat Siwapornchai | 12 | St.Stephen Inter | NT | 41.85 | |
10 | Thanaphol Sukeyos | 12 | Kru Toon | NT | 43.00 | |
11 | Puttipat Ariyathanachokchai | 12 | Orca Swimclub | NT | 44.18 | |
12 | Pirapop Jeento | 12 | อิสระ1 | NT | 46.21 | |
13 | Techatad Sornklayingcharoen | 12 | Shark Knight | NT | 1:18.56 | |
-- | Kankasit Thesana | 12 | อิสระ | NT | NS |
Event 110 Boys 13 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Freestyle Final
Rank | Name - Sername | Age | Team Name | Entry Time | Finals Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jetsarid Payaksiri | 13 | ชลนที | 36.21 | 31.71 | |
2 | Nawut Ditkprakay | 13 | Lsc Swimming | NT | 32.27 | |
3 | Krittidej Kongpila | 13 | วิชั่นสวิมมิ่ง | 34.20 | 33.55 | |
4 | Krittapat Kongpila | 13 | วิชั่นสวิมมิ่ง | 34.41 | 33.68 | |
5 | Peerawut Nairattanahiran | 13 | St.Stephen Inter | NT | 33.87 | |
6 | Tanakorn Aroonvilad | 13 | Pooh Swimming | NT | 34.44 | |
7 | Wachirawit Khambang | 13 | Shark Knight | NT | 37.27 | |
8 | Pran Hathaiareerak | 13 | มรภ.สวนสุนันทา | NT | 37.88 | |
9 | Nonthakorn Suthaphan | 13 | Kru Toon | NT | 45.65 |
Event 111 Boys 14 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Freestyle Final
Rank | Name - Sername | Age | Team Name | Entry Time | Finals Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Supakorn Kongpila | 14 | วิชั่นสวิมมิ่ง | 32.33 | 30.27 | |
2 | Surachak Pornsuttichaipong | 14 | Kru Hna tsc | NT | 32.19 | |
3 | Mueanmek Semwong | 14 | Pooh Swimming | NT | 34.22 |
Event 112 Men 15 & Over 50 SC Meter Freestyle Final
Rank | Name - Sername | Age | Team Name | Entry Time | Finals Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Krittamet Mekakat | 18 | Alex Swim Team | NT | 27.19 | |
2 | Siriwat Siri | 15 | ชลนที | 31.63 | 28.88 | |
3 | Ukrit Tangsathapornphan | 16 | Aquakids Aquati | NT | 30.74 | |
4 | Thanakit Bunkhyai | 18 | Lsc Swimming | NT | 31.24 | |
5 | Kawin Punti | 15 | Kru Toon | NT | 2:04.69 |
Event 113 Girls 8 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Freestyle Final
Rank | Name - Sername | Age | Team Name | Entry Time | Finals Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kanyavee Anukulpokharat | 8 | Balance Team | NT | 43.97 | |
2 | Piyaporn Chansaithon | 8 | Aquakids Aquati | NT | 45.49 | |
3 | Nichapha Youngdee | 8 | Celebrity Sport | NT | 46.01 | |
4 | Thitaree Ploypech | 8 | เด่นหล้า | NT | 46.25 | |
5 | Warinrumpai Thongsukthanawat | 8 | Balance Team | NT | 46.70 | |
6 | Kanyapat Chaisan | 8 | 72 Years Anniver | NT | 47.10 | |
7 | Kritsadaporn Warinphurich | 8 | Kru Hna tsc | NT | 47.85 | |
8 | Pornnapa Pringcharoen | 8 | SW Swimming | NT | 47.89 | |
9 | Sukonthawa Pongsamrit | 8 | Orca Swimclub | NT | 50.56 | |
10 | Paksaran Thanapipatporn | 8 | SK Swim Team | NT | 54.30 | |
11 | Apichaya Otaka | 8 | SW Swimming | NT | 56.80 | |
12 | Rinrada Suttipasin | 8 | Balance Team | NT | 58.44 | |
13 | Pimchanok Tongjitcharoen | 8 | SW Swimming | NT | 58.57 | |
14 | Kanruthai Bunpradupwong | 8 | Sarasas Witaed | NT | 1:02.10 | |
15 | Eva - | 8 | SK Swim Team | NT | 1:05.71 | |
16 | Thanrudee Phothong | 8 | มรภ.สวนสุนันทา | NT | 1:08.98 | |
17 | Apisara Kanthachan | 8 | Super Speed | NT | 1:19.59 | |
18 | Urisa Moudchimkeaw | 8 | มรภ.สวนสุนันทา | NT | 1:31.77 |
Event 114 Girls 9 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Freestyle Final
Rank | Name - Sername | Age | Team Name | Entry Time | Finals Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Benyapa Manmhun | 9 | Satit Prasarnmit | 55.94 | 36.89 | |
2 | Nantakorn Aramokchakorn | 9 | Swsb Swimming | NT | 42.59 | |
3 | Phatpicha Khammukchik | 9 | ยินดีวิทย์ | NT | 43.73 | |
4 | Phakawan Suwankiri | 9 | St.Stephen Inter | NT | 45.34 | |
5 | Titara Mapiam | 9 | โกลว อัพ สวิม | NT | 46.25 | |
6 | Chernapat Nakawet | 9 | Balance Team | NT | 46.29 | |
7 | Narumol Thongkasem | 9 | ยินดีวิทย์ | NT | 47.47 | |
8 | Jiraporn Ngokphilai | 9 | 72 Years Anniver | NT | 48.42 | |
9 | Pannapach Limpongstorn | 9 | SW Swimming | NT | 48.78 | |
10 | Anchidta Janteetes | 9 | Balance Team | NT | 51.29 | |
11 | Pimyada Phangchaiyapoom | 9 | มรภ.สวนสุนันทา | NT | 52.95 | |
12 | Dujdao Udomkiattikhun | 9 | Academy | NT | 1:00.43 | |
13 | Nattanan Khamma | 9 | Tct Junior | NT | 1:02.64 | |
14 | Rujirat Kulpeatprasert | 9 | ทีมครูอุดมศักดิ์ | NT | 1:06.37 | |
-- | Nuntuchporn Chumchat | 9 | ทีมครูอุดมศักดิ์ | NT | NS |
Event 115 Girls 10 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Freestyle Final
Rank | Name - Sername | Age | Team Name | Entry Time | Finals Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pariyanit Choenchome | 10 | เบญจรงค์ | 35.69 | 34.91 | |
2 | Pornperacha Piyachan | 10 | Pooh Swimming | NT | 37.02 | |
3 | Olivia Kwon | 10 | Lsc Swimming | NT | 37.53 | |
4 | Prima Trongsahasabuppha | 10 | Aquakids Aquati | NT | 41.55 | |
5 | Khemintra Silachai | 10 | Swsb Swimming | NT | 43.01 | |
6 | Linin Sastrawaha | 10 | St.Stephen Inter | NT | 43.18 | |
7 | Nanatcha Jornjarun | 10 | ชลนที | NT | 44.49 | |
8 | Phanitpim Thaneto | 10 | Orca Swimclub | NT | 46.17 | |
9 | Thiyada Thongsubyai | 10 | Orca Swimclub | NT | 46.34 | |
10 | Grianai Depradit | 10 | Swsb Swimming | NT | 48.36 | |
11 | Sinesin Chieochalakom | 10 | Run Cr8 | NT | 49.89 | |
12 | Natwarin Sinchai | 10 | Orca Swimclub | NT | 52.15 | |
13 | Kornrawee Mangkorn | 10 | Pooh Swimming | NT | 52.60 | |
14 | Saranee Witsanunon | 10 | SK Swim Team | NT | 57.07 | |
15 | Praofa Udomkiattikun | 10 | Academy | NT | 1:03.08 | |
-- | Sasipach Wittayasetthakul | 10 | St.Stephen Inter | NT | NS |
Event 116 Girls 11 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Freestyle Final
Rank | Name - Sername | Age | Team Name | Entry Time | Finals Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Chayanan Srisombat | 11 | ชลนที | 34.35 | 31.36 | |
2 | Nantachaporn Pisetsurakul | 11 | Orca Swimclub | NT | 36.72 | |
3 | Tawanrat Manawichitwanich | 11 | Apple Pools | NT | 36.88 | |
4 | Chayanan Boonsaksit | 11 | Pooh Swimming | NT | 37.72 | |
5 | Kansumapon Promdoungdee | 11 | Pooh Swimming | NT | 37.89 | |
6 | Wirasinee Sripari | 11 | 72 Years Anniver | NT | 38.26 | |
7 | Katunnapat Tungpanich | 11 | St.Stephen Inter | NT | 38.82 | |
8 | Milintorn Pornchokchai | 11 | Orca Swimclub | NT | 39.92 | |
9 | Kanwara Aramkotchakorn | 11 | Swsb Swimming | NT | 40.19 | |
10 | Panitta Jeenmai | 11 | อิสระ | NT | 40.35 | |
11 | Ploenthip Limpongstorn | 11 | SW Swimming | NT | 40.86 | |
12 | Piyathida Chansaithong | 11 | Aquakids Aquati | NT | 41.42 | |
13 | Wadsamon Petarwut | 11 | Orca Swimclub | NT | 42.57 | |
14 | Kittiya Nounjan | 11 | ชลนที | NT | 43.77 | |
15 | Sarisa Nakyam | 11 | Kru Toon | NT | 46.66 | |
16 | Nattawan Khamma | 11 | Tct Junior | NT | 52.86 |
Event 117 Girls 12 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Freestyle Final
Rank | Name - Sername | Age | Team Name | Entry Time | Finals Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nannaphat Manmhun | 12 | Satit Prasarnmit | 37.79 | 31.97 | |
2 | Lalnaphat Tiensiriroek | 12 | อยู่เย็นวิทยา | NT | 34.26 | |
3 | Titali Yosyingthammakul | 12 | Pooh Swimming | NT | 35.60 | |
4 | Putthicha Soonsatorn | 12 | 72 Years Anniver | NT | 36.67 | |
5 | Piranan Jeento | 12 | อิสระ1 | NT | 36.95 | |
6 | Pichamon Premprayoonwongsa | 12 | อิสระ2 | 38.70 | 37.22 | |
7 | Kanlayanee Chumkasean | 12 | อยู่เย็นวิทยา | NT | 40.51 | |
8 | Supasinee Itsaramaleelert | 12 | St.Stephen Inter | NT | 46.98 |
Event 118 Girls 13 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Freestyle Final
Rank | Name - Sername | Age | Team Name | Entry Time | Finals Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Chananya Iemthanon | 13 | St.Stephen Inter | NT | 37.54 | |
2 | Songpon Viriyanuwatkun | 13 | Alex Swim Team | NT | 38.14 | |
3 | Chayanan Iemthanon | 13 | St.Stephen Inter | NT | 41.87 |
Event 119 Girls 14 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Freestyle Final
Rank | Name - Sername | Age | Team Name | Entry Time | Finals Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Napassawan Khammukchik | 14 | ยินดีวิทย์ | NT | 33.07 | |
2 | Kwanrat Thaneto | 14 | Orca Swimclub | NT | 37.18 |
Event 120 Women 15 & Over 50 SC Meter Freestyle Final
Rank | Name - Sername | Age | Team Name | Entry Time | Finals Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sutanthip Paengpa | 18 | ชลนที | 30.84 | 31.07 | |
2 | Adulya Kerdphon | 17 | ชลนที | NT | 46.60 |
Event 121 Boys 6 & Under 25 SC Meter Breaststroke Final
Rank | Name - Sername | Age | Team Name | Entry Time | Finals Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tanawat Wattanamanont | 6 | Orca Swimclub | NT | 31.85 | |
2 | Intouch Chainirattisai | 6 | Aquakids Aquati | NT | 32.36 | |
3 | Kunanon Silachai | 6 | Swsb Swimming | NT | 35.82 | |
4 | Krit Nakawet | 5 | Balance Team | NT | 44.25 | |
-- | Chanit Muangsornkhiew | 6 | Indies Team | NT | DQ | |
-- | Jirakrit Jiranarak | 5 | โกลว อัพ สวิม | NT | NS | |
-- | Supakrit Choktharawat | 6 | โกลว อัพ สวิม | NT | NS |
Event 122 Boys 7 Year Olds 25 SC Meter Breaststroke Final
Rank | Name - Sername | Age | Team Name | Entry Time | Finals Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nitirath Hoysang | 7 | Kru Hna tsc | NT | 26.86 | |
2 | Nattagorn Pisetsurakul | 7 | Orca Swimclub | NT | 33.60 | |
3 | Phakorn Trisununt | 7 | Sarasas Saimai | NT | 35.47 | |
4 | Kanpong Pongpradit | 7 | โกลว อัพ สวิม | NT | 35.72 | |
5 | Jiratinn Promdoem | 7 | SK Swim Team | NT | 38.34 | |
6 | Papangkorn Nutcharoen | 7 | Kru Toon | NT | 39.81 | |
7 | Napat Nonnapha | 7 | SW Swimming | NT | 39.91 | |
8 | Puwapatr Chaiwan | 7 | Lsc Swimming | NT | 40.13 | |
9 | Kridsada Soonsatorn | 7 | 72 Years Anniver | NT | 42.50 | |
10 | Kaweepong Phrukepattanapong | 7 | Kru Toon | NT | 43.77 | |
11 | Eden - | 7 | SK Swim Team | NT | 44.95 | |
12 | Nontapat Petarwut | 7 | Orca Swimclub | NT | 55.44 | |
13 | Ekawit Manathanya | 7 | Shark Knight | NT | 57.10 | |
14 | Kitchanan Paladsongkram | 7 | Lsc Swimming | NT | 1:10.75 | |
15 | Nitchawat Ungchaipanit | 7 | Kru Toon | NT | 1:12.17 | |
-- | Pawonwish Wongwerapattarakul | 7 | รร.เซนต์คาเบรียล | NT | DQ | |
-- | Achira Na | 7 | SK Swim Team | NT | DQ | |
-- | Thamontham Chankaew | 7 | Super Speed | NT | NS |
Event 123 Boys 8 Year Olds 25 SC Meter Breaststroke Final
Rank | Name - Sername | Age | Team Name | Entry Time | Finals Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Natthitada Sompan | 8 | Aquakids Aquati | NT | 26.57 | |
2 | Armand Uzeng | 8 | Celebrity Sport | NT | 27.47 | |
3 | Don Supphanichwong | 8 | SW Swimming | NT | 27.81 | |
4 | Chanut Rattanadechtrakul | 8 | นานาชาติเอกมัย | NT | 29.51 | |
5 | Phuwanesh Sudsa | 8 | Sarasas Saimai | NT | 29.64 | |
6 | Thanadet Aunseree | 8 | รร.วัดดอนหวาย | NT | 30.75 | |
7 | Ratinthorn Chantham | 8 | SW Swimming | NT | 31.31 | |
8 | Weerapan Janphet | 8 | Kru Toon | NT | 31.46 | |
9 | Napop Buarung | 8 | อิสระ | NT | 31.82 | |
10 | Teerthanat Upphanwon | 8 | Swsb Swimming | NT | 32.27 | |
11 | Detchanin Mengchauy | 8 | Red Dragon | NT | 35.66 | |
12 | Thanakrit Tangmahamek | 8 | อิสระ 45 | NT | 36.21 | |
13 | Atthaphong Deipradit | 8 | Swsb Swimming | NT | 36.43 | |
14 | Natrachkon Wattanachotiwat | 8 | Orca Swimclub | NT | 36.66 | |
15 | Noppharuj Laongkaew | 8 | โกลว อัพ สวิม | NT | 38.77 | |
16 | Chinmanust Borwornrattanapran | 8 | Kru Toon | NT | 42.12 | |
17 | Kittipop Norach | 8 | อิสระ | 43.62 | 43.24 | |
-- | Chatchai Pinthong | 8 | ทีมครูอุดมศักดิ์ | NT | NS |
Event 124 Boys 9 Year Olds 25 SC Meter Breaststroke Final
Rank | Name - Sername | Age | Team Name | Entry Time | Finals Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Phantit Saiyasarasuk | 9 | เพชรเกษม 3 | 23.63 | 23.60 | |
2 | Phicharnmeth Prasankliew | 9 | ชลนที | 27.74 | 24.15 | |
3 | Thanakrit Pornsuttichaipong | 9 | Kru Hna tsc | NT | 25.27 | |
4 | Auttanon Khemapapati | 9 | Orca Swimclub | NT | 26.02 | |
5 | Natthaphak Sirachaisetthakul | 9 | Aquakids Aquati | NT | 26.35 | |
6 | Danaichok Pho-on | 9 | Aquakids Aquati | NT | 26.38 | |
7 | Natdanal Nusamang | 9 | Kru Hna tsc | NT | J27.49 | |
7 | Thanaphat Fuangkiatkajorn | 9 | 72 Years Anniver | NT | J27.49 | |
9 | Archavin Chainirattisai | 9 | Aquakids Aquati | NT | 27.95 | |
10 | Poompat Ngamkorn | 9 | Kru Toon | NT | 28.57 | |
11 | Lerman Wongkamhang | 9 | Kru Toon | NT | 29.61 | |
12 | Anawin Wittayasetthakul | 9 | St.Stephen Inter | NT | 30.03 | |
13 | Kris Soonthonchai | 9 | SK Swim Team | NT | 32.63 | |
14 | Trin Manathanya | 9 | Shark Knight | NT | 43.09 | |
-- | Sunsorn Sukkaseam | 9 | ทีมครูอุดมศักดิ์ | NT | NS |
Event 125 Boys 10 Year Olds 25 SC Meter Breaststroke Final
Rank | Name - Sername | Age | Team Name | Entry Time | Finals Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Naritkorn Ruomphon | 10 | วิชั่นสวิมมิ่ง | NT | 21.55 | |
2 | Jirayu Klinkrachai | 10 | ชลนที | NT | 22.30 | |
3 | Puri Promrit | 10 | ชลนที | NT | 22.47 | |
4 | Phattanat Nakvachara | 10 | Sat Swimming | NT | 22.81 | |
5 | Tanadal Viriyanuwatkul | 10 | Alex Swim Team | NT | 23.73 | |
6 | Arshawin Binhayeawang | 10 | พระแม่มารีสาทร | NT | 23.96 | |
7 | Thanadatch Chenthachan | 10 | ทีมครูอุดมศักดิ์ | NT | 24.69 | |
8 | Pisit Premprayoonwongsa | 10 | อิสระ2 | 28.88 | 25.27 | |
9 | Woraman Aeksuk | 10 | ชลนที | NT | 26.12 | |
10 | Chavakorn Nilyanimit | 10 | Orca Swimclub | NT | 26.50 | |
11 | Harysd Sumsiripong | 10 | อิสระ2 | 33.40 | 26.99 | |
12 | Chaiyaphon Srinok | 10 | Aquakids Aquati | NT | 27.11 | |
13 | Wachiranont Mekakat | 10 | Alex Swim Team | NT | 27.25 | |
14 | Nattaphat Wattanamanont | 10 | Orca Swimclub | NT | 27.95 | |
15 | Napich Harnpicharnchai | 10 | Orca Swimclub | NT | 27.99 | |
16 | Nippit Suwanphusaporn | 10 | SW Swimming | NT | 28.57 | |
17 | Natthanon Boonsri | 10 | Orca Swimclub | NT | 29.08 | |
18 | Chanawit Wongkamhang | 10 | Kru Toon | NT | 30.91 | |
19 | Nawit Manathanya | 10 | Shark Knight | NT | 31.19 | |
20 | Punmanat Khunkaeooom | 10 | Lsc Swimming | NT | 32.14 | |
21 | Gandisapak Wattanachotiwat | 10 | Orca Swimclub | NT | 33.33 | |
22 | Nutpapon Uasawaengboon | 10 | SW Swimming | NT | 33.37 | |
23 | Phalit Litlamlert | 10 | Kru Toon | NT | 34.81 | |
24 | Atcharapon Khanchan | 10 | Super Speed | NT | 35.11 | |
25 | Jinnawat Bushayakorn | 10 | SW Swimming | NT | 42.60 | |
26 | Sopanut Rattanapruek | 10 | SK Swim Team | NT | 49.90 | |
-- | Phudis Na | 10 | อิสระ | NT | NS |
Event 126 Boys 11 Year Olds 25 SC Meter Breaststroke Final
Rank | Name - Sername | Age | Team Name | Entry Time | Finals Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Napholthorn Ngamkittikhun | 11 | รร.เซนต์คาเบรียล | NT | 20.16 | |
2 | Nakarin Promrit | 11 | ชลนที | NT | 22.37 | |
3 | Nattakorn Mangmee | 11 | Aquakids Aquati | NT | 23.06 | |
4 | Prince Phonjanta | 11 | Swsb Swimming | NT | 23.36 | |
5 | Punnawit Tanomsakoran | 11 | St.Stephen Inter | NT | 24.04 | |
6 | Itthiphat Thongrod | 11 | Lsc Swimming | NT | 27.72 | |
7 | Thaninnat Chinsakulcharoen | 11 | อยู่เย็นวิทยา | NT | 28.48 | |
8 | Paniti Sillapawicharn | 11 | Swsb Swimming | NT | 28.98 | |
9 | Kochathan Chumuang | 11 | Super Speed | NT | 30.24 | |
10 | Pakpuvin Akarawatchararoj | 11 | St.Stephen Inter | NT | 30.54 | |
11 | Bongrabee Wongvit | 11 | Apple Pools | NT | 30.60 | |
12 | Watcharakrn Thuengnamlee | 11 | ยินดีวิทย์ | NT | J31.12 | |
12 | Pongkhun Panson | 11 | SK Swim Team | NT | J31.12 | |
14 | Jaopraya Seatthapong | 11 | มรภ.สวนสุนันทา | NT | 32.38 | |
15 | Thapon Thuptimnark | 11 | Pooh Swimming | NT | 32.50 | |
16 | Patiphan Chankaew | 11 | Super Speed | NT | 34.51 | |
17 | Pundham Prakaihongmanee | 11 | Kru Toon | NT | 40.66 | |
-- | Phachara Pinthong | 11 | ทีมครูอุดมศักดิ์ | NT | NS |
Event 127 Boys 12 Year Olds 25 SC Meter Breaststroke Final
Rank | Name - Sername | Age | Team Name | Entry Time | Finals Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sirithan Siri | 12 | ชลนที | 21.54 | 19.45 | |
2 | Chatchanun Yuktawet | 12 | St.Stephen Inter | NT | 20.14 | |
3 | Kritthayoch Boonsanit | 12 | Lsc Swimming | NT | 21.68 | |
4 | Pannop Sawassilkanok | 12 | Pooh Swimming | NT | 21.96 | |
5 | Suprawee Mangkorn | 12 | Pooh Swimming | NT | 22.38 | |
6 | Chanon Cheidchu | 12 | ยินดีวิทย์ | NT | 22.90 | |
7 | Prart Intachay | 12 | Lsc Swimming | NT | 22.94 | |
8 | Thanaphol Sukeyos | 12 | Kru Toon | NT | 25.10 | |
9 | Pirapop Jeento | 12 | อิสระ1 | NT | 26.97 | |
10 | Puttipat Ariyathanachokchai | 12 | Orca Swimclub | NT | 28.02 | |
11 | Siwat Siwapornchai | 12 | St.Stephen Inter | NT | 29.21 | |
-- | Trin Wittayasetthakul | 12 | St.Stephen Inter | NT | DQ | |
-- | Techatad Sornklayingcharoen | 12 | Shark Knight | NT | DQ | |
-- | Kankasit Thesana | 12 | อิสระ | NT | NS |
Event 128 Boys 13 Year Olds 25 SC Meter Breaststroke Final
Rank | Name - Sername | Age | Team Name | Entry Time | Finals Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Krittidej Kongpila | 13 | วิชั่นสวิมมิ่ง | 18.45 | 18.46 | |
2 | Krittapat Kongpila | 13 | วิชั่นสวิมมิ่ง | 18.61 | 19.13 | |
3 | Nawut Ditkprakay | 13 | Lsc Swimming | NT | 19.82 | |
4 | Jetsarid Payaksiri | 13 | ชลนที | 23.69 | 21.16 | |
5 | Wachirawit Khambang | 13 | Shark Knight | NT | 22.92 | |
6 | Peerawut Nairattanahiran | 13 | St.Stephen Inter | NT | 22.95 | |
7 | Tanakorn Aroonvilad | 13 | Pooh Swimming | NT | 25.62 | |
8 | Pran Hathaiareerak | 13 | มรภ.สวนสุนันทา | NT | 27.71 | |
9 | Nonthakorn Suthaphan | 13 | Kru Toon | NT | 27.89 |
Event 129 Boys 14 Year Olds 25 SC Meter Breaststroke Final
Rank | Name - Sername | Age | Team Name | Entry Time | Finals Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Supakorn Kongpila | 14 | วิชั่นสวิมมิ่ง | 17.87 | 17.53 | |
2 | Surachak Pornsuttichaipong | 14 | Kru Hna tsc | NT | 19.21 | |
3 | Mueanmek Semwong | 14 | Pooh Swimming | NT | 23.62 |
Event 130 Men 15 & Over 25 SC Meter Breaststroke Final
Rank | Name - Sername | Age | Team Name | Entry Time | Finals Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Krittamet Mekakat | 18 | Alex Swim Team | NT | 16.18 | |
2 | Siriwat Siri | 15 | ชลนที | 19.47 | 16.35 | |
3 | Thanakit Bunkhyai | 18 | Lsc Swimming | NT | 18.40 | |
4 | Ukrit Tangsathapornphan | 16 | Aquakids Aquati | NT | 20.01 | |
-- | Kawin Punti | 15 | Kru Toon | NT | DQ |
Event 131 Girls 6 & Under 25 SC Meter Breaststroke Final
Rank | Name - Sername | Age | Team Name | Entry Time | Finals Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Natasha Pongwikran | 6 | Celebrity Sport | NT | 32.34 | |
2 | Nutthitha Anukulpokharat | 6 | Balance Team | NT | 35.98 | |
3 | Supichaya Deelua | 6 | Balance Team | NT | 37.65 | |
4 | Phattaka Thunyajaroen | 6 | SK Swim Team | NT | 41.61 | |
5 | Pakamon Sritonyu | 6 | Orca Swimclub | NT | 50.42 | |
6 | Rinrada Phuprasert | 6 | Celebrity Sport | NT | 57.90 | |
-- | Natchalita Srihengpaiboon | 6 | SK Swim Team | NT | NS | |
-- | Phuttitada Mahapiroon | 6 | โกลว อัพ สวิม | NT | NS |
Event 132 Girls 7 Year Olds 25 SC Meter Breaststroke Final
Rank | Name - Sername | Age | Team Name | Entry Time | Finals Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ann Pratumwong | 7 | Celebrity Sport | NT | 30.06 | |
2 | Kotchaphon Srinok | 7 | Aquakids Aquati | NT | 30.19 | |
3 | Thanancha Soontorn | 7 | ชลนที | NT | 30.97 | |
4 | Kawinthida Chaiyana | 7 | Balance Team | NT | 31.29 | |
5 | Monica Kwon | 7 | Lsc Swimming | NT | 33.69 | |
6 | Natthanicha Suttipan | 7 | โกลว อัพ สวิม | NT | 36.12 | |
7 | Natwarun Sinchai | 7 | Orca Swimclub | NT | 37.31 | |
8 | Paphitchaya Silpawicharn | 7 | Swsb Swimming | NT | 37.93 | |
9 | Waralee Sapaokam | 7 | Aquakids Aquati | NT | 38.32 | |
10 | Panthiya Nilpetch | 7 | SK Swim Team | NT | 42.11 | |
11 | Pirunrat Trisununt | 7 | Sarasas Saimai | NT | 42.40 | |
12 | Darin Tipgomut | 7 | Lsc Swimming | NT | 43.48 | |
13 | Natcha Sukjumroen | 7 | โกลว อัพ สวิม | NT | 44.59 | |
14 | Darinn Munmueng | 7 | SK Swim Team | NT | 44.85 | |
15 | Romrawin Phalanuson | 7 | Shark Knight | NT | 1:00.32 | |
16 | Thitirat Bushayakorn | 7 | SW Swimming | NT | 1:05.86 | |
-- | Pimnara Maneerattanasophon | 7 | โกลว อัพ สวิม | NT | NS |
Event 133 Girls 8 Year Olds 25 SC Meter Breaststroke Final
Rank | Name - Sername | Age | Team Name | Entry Time | Finals Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Piyaporn Chansaithon | 8 | Aquakids Aquati | NT | 25.87 | |
2 | Pornnapa Pringcharoen | 8 | SW Swimming | NT | 28.58 | |
3 | Kanyavee Anukulpokharat | 8 | Balance Team | NT | 28.71 | |
4 | Kanyapat Chaisan | 8 | 72 Years Anniver | NT | 29.85 | |
5 | Nichapha Youngdee | 8 | Celebrity Sport | NT | 30.52 | |
6 | Paksaran Thanapipatporn | 8 | SK Swim Team | NT | 31.64 | |
7 | Eva - | 8 | SK Swim Team | NT | 31.97 | |
8 | Warinrumpai Thongsukthanawat | 8 | Balance Team | NT | 33.05 | |
9 | Pimchanok Tongjitcharoen | 8 | SW Swimming | NT | 33.43 | |
10 | Kritsadaporn Warinphurich | 8 | Kru Hna tsc | NT | 33.53 | |
11 | Rinrada Suttipasin | 8 | Balance Team | NT | 33.60 | |
12 | Thanrudee Phothong | 8 | มรภ.สวนสุนันทา | NT | 34.28 | |
13 | Kanruthai Bunpradupwong | 8 | Sarasas Witaed | NT | 34.78 | |
14 | Apichaya Otaka | 8 | SW Swimming | NT | 34.89 | |
15 | Sukonthawa Pongsamrit | 8 | Orca Swimclub | NT | 35.75 | |
16 | Thitaree Ploypech | 8 | เด่นหล้า | NT | 36.98 | |
17 | Apisara Kanthachan | 8 | Super Speed | NT | 39.52 | |
18 | Urisa Moudchimkeaw | 8 | มรภ.สวนสุนันทา | NT | 40.44 |
Event 134 Girls 9 Year Olds 25 SC Meter Breaststroke Final
Rank | Name - Sername | Age | Team Name | Entry Time | Finals Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Benyapa Manmhun | 9 | Satit Prasarnmit | 42.95 | 24.02 | |
2 | Jiraporn Ngokphilai | 9 | 72 Years Anniver | NT | 27.69 | |
3 | Narumol Thongkasem | 9 | ยินดีวิทย์ | NT | 28.58 | |
4 | Phatpicha Khammukchik | 9 | ยินดีวิทย์ | NT | 28.74 | |
5 | Nantakorn Aramokchakorn | 9 | Swsb Swimming | NT | 29.54 | |
6 | Titara Mapiam | 9 | โกลว อัพ สวิม | NT | 29.89 | |
7 | Chernapat Nakawet | 9 | Balance Team | NT | 30.21 | |
8 | Anchidta Janteetes | 9 | Balance Team | NT | 30.34 | |
9 | Pannapach Limpongstorn | 9 | SW Swimming | NT | 30.80 | |
10 | Phakawan Suwankiri | 9 | St.Stephen Inter | NT | 31.03 | |
11 | Rujirat Kulpeatprasert | 9 | ทีมครูอุดมศักดิ์ | NT | 33.84 | |
12 | Pimyada Phangchaiyapoom | 9 | มรภ.สวนสุนันทา | NT | 34.05 | |
13 | Dujdao Udomkiattikhun | 9 | Academy | NT | 40.63 | |
14 | Nattanan Khamma | 9 | Tct Junior | NT | 44.64 | |
-- | Nuntuchporn Chumchat | 9 | ทีมครูอุดมศักดิ์ | NT | NS |
Event 135 Girls 10 Year Olds 25 SC Meter Breaststroke Final
Rank | Name - Sername | Age | Team Name | Entry Time | Finals Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pornperacha Piyachan | 10 | Pooh Swimming | NT | 22.57 | |
2 | Pariyanit Choenchome | 10 | เบญจรงค์ | 21.05 | 22.62 | |
3 | Olivia Kwon | 10 | Lsc Swimming | NT | 25.05 | |
4 | Khemintra Silachai | 10 | Swsb Swimming | NT | 25.83 | |
5 | Linin Sastrawaha | 10 | St.Stephen Inter | NT | 25.86 | |
6 | Natwarin Sinchai | 10 | Orca Swimclub | NT | 27.91 | |
7 | Prima Trongsahasabuppha | 10 | Aquakids Aquati | NT | 28.53 | |
8 | Nanatcha Jornjarun | 10 | ชลนที | NT | 29.21 | |
9 | Grianai Depradit | 10 | Swsb Swimming | NT | 30.35 | |
10 | Praofa Udomkiattikun | 10 | Academy | NT | 32.78 | |
11 | Kornrawee Mangkorn | 10 | Pooh Swimming | NT | 34.56 | |
12 | Sinesin Chieochalakom | 10 | Run Cr8 | NT | 34.91 | |
13 | Phanitpim Thaneto | 10 | Orca Swimclub | NT | 35.12 | |
14 | Saranee Witsanunon | 10 | SK Swim Team | NT | 35.13 | |
15 | Thiyada Thongsubyai | 10 | Orca Swimclub | NT | 36.34 | |
16 | Yada Sarika | 10 | เอกบูรพาวิเทศ | NT | 43.99 | |
-- | Sasipach Wittayasetthakul | 10 | St.Stephen Inter | NT | NS |
Event 136 Girls 11 Year Olds 25 SC Meter Breaststroke Final
Rank | Name - Sername | Age | Team Name | Entry Time | Finals Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Chayanan Srisombat | 11 | ชลนที | 21.28 | 19.41 | |
2 | Panitta Jeenmai | 11 | อิสระ | NT | 21.90 | |
3 | Kittiya Nounjan | 11 | ชลนที | NT | 23.43 | |
4 | Milintorn Pornchokchai | 11 | Orca Swimclub | NT | 23.60 | |
5 | Nantachaporn Pisetsurakul | 11 | Orca Swimclub | NT | 23.95 | |
6 | Piyathida Chansaithong | 11 | Aquakids Aquati | NT | 24.01 | |
7 | Kanwara Aramkotchakorn | 11 | Swsb Swimming | NT | 25.14 | |
8 | Ploenthip Limpongstorn | 11 | SW Swimming | NT | 25.25 | |
9 | Katunnapat Tungpanich | 11 | St.Stephen Inter | NT | 25.75 | |
10 | Kansumapon Promdoungdee | 11 | Pooh Swimming | NT | 25.87 | |
11 | Sarisa Nakyam | 11 | Kru Toon | NT | 25.91 | |
12 | Chayanan Boonsaksit | 11 | Pooh Swimming | NT | 26.30 | |
13 | Wirasinee Sripari | 11 | 72 Years Anniver | NT | 27.50 | |
14 | Wadsamon Petarwut | 11 | Orca Swimclub | NT | 28.16 | |
15 | Tawanrat Manawichitwanich | 11 | Apple Pools | NT | 28.17 | |
16 | Nattawan Khamma | 11 | Tct Junior | NT | 28.33 |
Event 137 Girls 12 Year Olds 25 SC Meter Breaststroke Final
Rank | Name - Sername | Age | Team Name | Entry Time | Finals Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nannaphat Manmhun | 12 | Satit Prasarnmit | 22.36 | 19.25 | |
2 | Lalnaphat Tiensiriroek | 12 | อยู่เย็นวิทยา | 36.30 | 19.46 | |
3 | Kanlayanee Chumkasean | 12 | อยู่เย็นวิทยา | NT | 21.98 | |
4 | Pichamon Premprayoonwongsa | 12 | อิสระ2 | 24.47 | 22.64 | |
5 | Piranan Jeento | 12 | อิสระ1 | NT | 24.05 | |
6 | Titali Yosyingthammakul | 12 | Pooh Swimming | NT | 25.19 | |
7 | Putthicha Soonsatorn | 12 | 72 Years Anniver | NT | 26.02 | |
8 | Supasinee Itsaramaleelert | 12 | St.Stephen Inter | NT | 34.07 |
Event 138 Girls 13 Year Olds 25 SC Meter Breaststroke Final
Rank | Name - Sername | Age | Team Name | Entry Time | Finals Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Songpon Viriyanuwatkun | 13 | Alex Swim Team | NT | 23.78 | |
2 | Chananya Iemthanon | 13 | St.Stephen Inter | NT | 24.00 | |
3 | Chayanan Iemthanon | 13 | St.Stephen Inter | NT | 24.16 |
Event 139 Girls 14 Year Olds 25 SC Meter Breaststroke Final
Rank | Name - Sername | Age | Team Name | Entry Time | Finals Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Napassawan Khammukchik | 14 | ยินดีวิทย์ | NT | 19.61 | |
2 | Kwanrat Thaneto | 14 | Orca Swimclub | NT | 23.49 |
Event 140 Women 15 & Over 25 SC Meter Breaststroke Final
Rank | Name - Sername | Age | Team Name | Entry Time | Finals Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sutanthip Paengpa | 18 | ชลนที | 17.07 | 17.89 | |
2 | Adulya Kerdphon | 17 | ชลนที | NT | 28.39 |
Event 141 Boys 6 & Under 25 SC Meter Backstroke Final
Rank | Name - Sername | Age | Team Name | Entry Time | Finals Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tanawat Wattanamanont | 6 | Orca Swimclub | NT | 30.65 | |
2 | Chanit Muangsornkhiew | 6 | Indies Team | NT | 30.90 | |
3 | Intouch Chainirattisai | 6 | Aquakids Aquati | NT | 32.71 | |
4 | Kunanon Silachai | 6 | Swsb Swimming | NT | 37.07 | |
5 | Krit Nakawet | 5 | Balance Team | NT | 51.64 | |
6 | Supakrit Choktharawat | 6 | โกลว อัพ สวิม | NT | 52.71 | |
-- | Jirakrit Jiranarak | 5 | โกลว อัพ สวิม | NT | NS |
Event 142 Boys 7 Year Olds 25 SC Meter Backstroke Final
Rank | Name - Sername | Age | Team Name | Entry Time | Finals Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nitirath Hoysang | 7 | Kru Hna tsc | NT | 25.06 | |
2 | Nattagorn Pisetsurakul | 7 | Orca Swimclub | NT | 27.10 | |
3 | Kridsada Soonsatorn | 7 | 72 Years Anniver | NT | 28.06 | |
4 | Phakorn Trisununt | 7 | Sarasas Saimai | NT | 30.55 | |
5 | Pawonwish Wongwerapattarakul | 7 | รร.เซนต์คาเบรียล | NT | 31.70 | |
6 | Papangkorn Nutcharoen | 7 | Kru Toon | NT | 36.32 | |
7 | Jiratinn Promdoem | 7 | SK Swim Team | NT | 36.80 | |
8 | Eden - | 7 | SK Swim Team | NT | 37.51 | |
9 | Napat Nonnapha | 7 | SW Swimming | NT | 37.75 | |
10 | Kanpong Pongpradit | 7 | โกลว อัพ สวิม | NT | 38.30 | |
11 | Kaweepong Phrukepattanapong | 7 | Kru Toon | NT | 38.64 | |
12 | Nontapat Petarwut | 7 | Orca Swimclub | NT | 39.08 | |
13 | Puwapatr Chaiwan | 7 | Lsc Swimming | NT | 39.79 | |
14 | Achira Na | 7 | SK Swim Team | NT | 43.77 | |
15 | Thamontham Chankaew | 7 | Super Speed | NT | 46.64 | |
16 | Nitchawat Ungchaipanit | 7 | Kru Toon | NT | 1:05.65 | |
17 | Ekawit Manathanya | 7 | Shark Knight | NT | 1:16.54 | |
-- | Kitchanan Paladsongkram | 7 | Lsc Swimming | NT | NS |
Event 143 Boys 8 Year Olds 25 SC Meter Backstroke Final
Rank | Name - Sername | Age | Team Name | Entry Time | Finals Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Natthitada Sompan | 8 | Aquakids Aquati | NT | 23.42 | |
2 | Armand Uzeng | 8 | Celebrity Sport | NT | 24.90 | |
3 | Phuwanesh Sudsa | 8 | Sarasas Saimai | NT | 25.31 | |
4 | Teerthanat Upphanwon | 8 | Swsb Swimming | NT | 25.49 | |
5 | Don Supphanichwong | 8 | SW Swimming | NT | 25.84 | |
6 | Natrachkon Wattanachotiwat | 8 | Orca Swimclub | NT | 26.60 | |
7 | Thanakrit Tangmahamek | 8 | อิสระ 45 | NT | 26.69 | |
8 | Detchanin Mengchauy | 8 | Red Dragon | NT | 28.24 | |
9 | Weerapan Janphet | 8 | Kru Toon | NT | 29.29 | |
10 | Ratinthorn Chantham | 8 | SW Swimming | NT | 30.17 | |
11 | Atthaphong Deipradit | 8 | Swsb Swimming | NT | 30.96 | |
12 | Thanadet Aunseree | 8 | รร.วัดดอนหวาย | NT | 32.45 | |
13 | Kittipop Norach | 8 | อิสระ | 36.17 | 32.68 | |
14 | Chanut Rattanadechtrakul | 8 | นานาชาติเอกมัย | NT | 33.19 | |
15 | Noppharuj Laongkaew | 8 | โกลว อัพ สวิม | NT | 37.93 | |
16 | Chinmanust Borwornrattanapran | 8 | Kru Toon | NT | 38.63 | |
-- | Napop Buarung | 8 | อิสระ | NT | DQ | |
-- | Chatchai Pinthong | 8 | ทีมครูอุดมศักดิ์ | NT | NS |
Event 144 Boys 9 Year Olds 25 SC Meter Backstroke Final
Rank | Name - Sername | Age | Team Name | Entry Time | Finals Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Phantit Saiyasarasuk | 9 | เพชรเกษม 3 | 19.25 | 19.57 | |
2 | Thanakrit Pornsuttichaipong | 9 | Kru Hna tsc | NT | 20.28 | |
3 | Danaichok Pho-on | 9 | Aquakids Aquati | NT | 22.39 | |
4 | Phicharnmeth Prasankliew | 9 | ชลนที | 26.63 | 22.83 | |
5 | Auttanon Khemapapati | 9 | Orca Swimclub | NT | 23.16 | |
6 | Natthaphak Sirachaisetthakul | 9 | Aquakids Aquati | NT | 26.87 | |
7 | Natdanal Nusamang | 9 | Kru Hna tsc | NT | 27.57 | |
8 | Archavin Chainirattisai | 9 | Aquakids Aquati | NT | 28.03 | |
9 | Thanaphat Fuangkiatkajorn | 9 | 72 Years Anniver | NT | 28.13 | |
10 | Poompat Ngamkorn | 9 | Kru Toon | NT | 28.92 | |
11 | Anawin Wittayasetthakul | 9 | St.Stephen Inter | NT | 31.56 | |
12 | Lerman Wongkamhang | 9 | Kru Toon | NT | 32.31 | |
13 | Sunsorn Sukkaseam | 9 | ทีมครูอุดมศักดิ์ | NT | 36.10 | |
14 | Kris Soonthonchai | 9 | SK Swim Team | NT | 38.18 | |
15 | Trin Manathanya | 9 | Shark Knight | NT | 49.27 |
Event 145 Boys 10 Year Olds 25 SC Meter Backstroke Final
Rank | Name - Sername | Age | Team Name | Entry Time | Finals Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Puri Promrit | 10 | ชลนที | NT | 18.75 | |
2 | Phattanat Nakvachara | 10 | Sat Swimming | NT | 19.01 | |
3 | Jirayu Klinkrachai | 10 | ชลนที | NT | 20.11 | |
4 | Naritkorn Ruomphon | 10 | วิชั่นสวิมมิ่ง | NT | 21.20 | |
5 | Arshawin Binhayeawang | 10 | พระแม่มารีสาทร | NT | 22.08 | |
6 | Woraman Aeksuk | 10 | ชลนที | NT | 22.10 | |
7 | Tanadal Viriyanuwatkul | 10 | Alex Swim Team | NT | 23.15 | |
8 | Chaiyaphon Srinok | 10 | Aquakids Aquati | NT | 23.86 | |
9 | Pisit Premprayoonwongsa | 10 | อิสระ2 | 25.62 | 24.24 | |
10 | Chavakorn Nilyanimit | 10 | Orca Swimclub | NT | 24.76 | |
11 | Wachiranont Mekakat | 10 | Alex Swim Team | NT | 24.83 | |
12 | Nattaphat Wattanamanont | 10 | Orca Swimclub | NT | 24.89 | |
13 | Napich Harnpicharnchai | 10 | Orca Swimclub | NT | 25.74 | |
14 | Natthanon Boonsri | 10 | Orca Swimclub | NT | 27.63 | |
15 | Nutpapon Uasawaengboon | 10 | SW Swimming | NT | 28.25 | |
16 | Punmanat Khunkaeooom | 10 | Lsc Swimming | NT | 29.02 | |
17 | Nippit Suwanphusaporn | 10 | SW Swimming | NT | 29.71 | |
18 | Harysd Sumsiripong | 10 | อิสระ2 | 34.43 | 29.73 | |
19 | Jinnawat Bushayakorn | 10 | SW Swimming | NT | 30.78 | |
20 | Gandisapak Wattanachotiwat | 10 | Orca Swimclub | NT | 31.13 | |
21 | Sopanut Rattanapruek | 10 | SK Swim Team | NT | 34.90 | |
22 | Nawit Manathanya | 10 | Shark Knight | NT | 37.10 | |
23 | Chanawit Wongkamhang | 10 | Kru Toon | NT | 37.73 | |
24 | Phalit Litlamlert | 10 | Kru Toon | NT | 39.60 | |
25 | Atcharapon Khanchan | 10 | Super Speed | NT | 43.12 | |
-- | Thanadatch Chenthachan | 10 | ทีมครูอุดมศักดิ์ | NT | DQ | |
-- | Phudis Na | 10 | อิสระ | NT | NS |
Event 146 Boys 11 Year Olds 25 SC Meter Backstroke Final
Rank | Name - Sername | Age | Team Name | Entry Time | Finals Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Napholthorn Ngamkittikhun | 11 | รร.เซนต์คาเบรียล | NT | 19.71 | |
2 | Prince Phonjanta | 11 | Swsb Swimming | NT | 20.88 | |
3 | Nakarin Promrit | 11 | ชลนที | NT | 21.64 | |
4 | Nattakorn Mangmee | 11 | Aquakids Aquati | NT | 21.84 | |
5 | Punnawit Tanomsakoran | 11 | St.Stephen Inter | NT | 24.80 | |
6 | Paniti Sillapawicharn | 11 | Swsb Swimming | NT | 25.32 | |
7 | Itthiphat Thongrod | 11 | Lsc Swimming | NT | 25.47 | |
8 | Thaninnat Chinsakulcharoen | 11 | อยู่เย็นวิทยา | NT | 27.28 | |
9 | Patiphan Chankaew | 11 | Super Speed | NT | 27.45 | |
10 | Bongrabee Wongvit | 11 | Apple Pools | NT | 28.40 | |
11 | Thapon Thuptimnark | 11 | Pooh Swimming | NT | 28.53 | |
12 | Pakpuvin Akarawatchararoj | 11 | St.Stephen Inter | NT | 28.59 | |
13 | Pongkhun Panson | 11 | SK Swim Team | NT | 28.76 | |
14 | Watcharakrn Thuengnamlee | 11 | ยินดีวิทย์ | NT | 29.15 | |
15 | Pundham Prakaihongmanee | 11 | Kru Toon | NT | 38.21 | |
-- | Kochathan Chumuang | 11 | Super Speed | NT | DQ | |
-- | Phachara Pinthong | 11 | ทีมครูอุดมศักดิ์ | NT | NS | |
-- | Jaopraya Seatthapong | 11 | มรภ.สวนสุนันทา | NT | NS |
Event 147 Boys 12 Year Olds 25 SC Meter Backstroke Final
Rank | Name - Sername | Age | Team Name | Entry Time | Finals Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sirithan Siri | 12 | ชลนที | 19.48 | 18.97 | |
2 | Suprawee Mangkorn | 12 | Pooh Swimming | NT | 20.29 | |
3 | Kritthayoch Boonsanit | 12 | Lsc Swimming | NT | 20.54 | |
4 | Pannop Sawassilkanok | 12 | Pooh Swimming | NT | 20.83 | |
5 | Chatchanun Yuktawet | 12 | St.Stephen Inter | NT | 21.02 | |
6 | Chanon Cheidchu | 12 | ยินดีวิทย์ | NT | 21.30 | |
7 | Prart Intachay | 12 | Lsc Swimming | NT | 21.82 | |
8 | Siwat Siwapornchai | 12 | St.Stephen Inter | NT | 23.79 | |
9 | Trin Wittayasetthakul | 12 | St.Stephen Inter | NT | 24.73 | |
10 | Thanaphol Sukeyos | 12 | Kru Toon | NT | 25.38 | |
11 | Pirapop Jeento | 12 | อิสระ1 | NT | 27.99 | |
12 | Puttipat Ariyathanachokchai | 12 | Orca Swimclub | NT | 29.72 | |
13 | Techatad Sornklayingcharoen | 12 | Shark Knight | NT | 34.13 | |
-- | Kankasit Thesana | 12 | อิสระ | NT | NS |
Event 148 Boys 13 Year Olds 25 SC Meter Backstroke Final
Rank | Name - Sername | Age | Team Name | Entry Time | Finals Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jetsarid Payaksiri | 13 | ชลนที | 20.27 | 17.81 | |
2 | Nawut Ditkprakay | 13 | Lsc Swimming | NT | 18.07 | |
3 | Peerawut Nairattanahiran | 13 | St.Stephen Inter | NT | 18.28 | |
4 | Krittidej Kongpila | 13 | วิชั่นสวิมมิ่ง | 18.90 | 18.72 | |
5 | Krittapat Kongpila | 13 | วิชั่นสวิมมิ่ง | 18.30 | 18.77 | |
6 | Tanakorn Aroonvilad | 13 | Pooh Swimming | NT | 19.12 | |
7 | Pran Hathaiareerak | 13 | มรภ.สวนสุนันทา | NT | 21.98 | |
8 | Wachirawit Khambang | 13 | Shark Knight | NT | 22.35 | |
9 | Nonthakorn Suthaphan | 13 | Kru Toon | NT | 24.43 |
Event 149 Boys 14 Year Olds 25 SC Meter Backstroke Final
Rank | Name - Sername | Age | Team Name | Entry Time | Finals Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Supakorn Kongpila | 14 | วิชั่นสวิมมิ่ง | 18.13 | 17.22 | |
2 | Surachak Pornsuttichaipong | 14 | Kru Hna tsc | NT | 17.24 | |
3 | Mueanmek Semwong | 14 | Pooh Swimming | NT | 21.80 |
Event 150 Men 15 & Over 25 SC Meter Backstroke Final
Rank | Name - Sername | Age | Team Name | Entry Time | Finals Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Krittamet Mekakat | 18 | Alex Swim Team | NT | 15.58 | |
2 | Siriwat Siri | 15 | ชลนที | 19.39 | 17.25 | |
3 | Thanakit Bunkhyai | 18 | Lsc Swimming | NT | 18.31 | |
4 | Ukrit Tangsathapornphan | 16 | Aquakids Aquati | NT | 18.84 | |
5 | Kawin Punti | 15 | Kru Toon | NT | 1:45.35 |
Event 151 Girls 6 & Under 25 SC Meter Backstroke Final
Rank | Name - Sername | Age | Team Name | Entry Time | Finals Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Natasha Pongwikran | 6 | Celebrity Sport | NT | 26.57 | |
2 | Nutthitha Anukulpokharat | 6 | Balance Team | NT | 30.44 | |
3 | Phattaka Thunyajaroen | 6 | SK Swim Team | NT | 33.28 | |
4 | Supichaya Deelua | 6 | Balance Team | NT | 33.40 | |
5 | Pakamon Sritonyu | 6 | Orca Swimclub | NT | 39.17 | |
6 | Rinrada Phuprasert | 6 | Celebrity Sport | NT | 47.27 | |
-- | Natchalita Srihengpaiboon | 6 | SK Swim Team | NT | NS | |
-- | Phuttitada Mahapiroon | 6 | โกลว อัพ สวิม | NT | NS |
Event 152 Girls 7 Year Olds 25 SC Meter Backstroke Final
Rank | Name - Sername | Age | Team Name | Entry Time | Finals Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kawinthida Chaiyana | 7 | Balance Team | NT | 26.91 | |
2 | Ann Pratumwong | 7 | Celebrity Sport | NT | 27.20 | |
3 | Kotchaphon Srinok | 7 | Aquakids Aquati | NT | 28.72 | |
4 | Thanancha Soontorn | 7 | ชลนที | NT | 28.87 | |
5 | Pirunrat Trisununt | 7 | Sarasas Saimai | NT | 29.48 | |
6 | Monica Kwon | 7 | Lsc Swimming | NT | 31.84 | |
7 | Natthanicha Suttipan | 7 | โกลว อัพ สวิม | NT | 34.16 | |
8 | Darin Tipgomut | 7 | Lsc Swimming | NT | 34.50 | |
9 | Paphitchaya Silpawicharn | 7 | Swsb Swimming | NT | 36.52 | |
10 | Natwarun Sinchai | 7 | Orca Swimclub | NT | 36.78 | |
11 | Natcha Sukjumroen | 7 | โกลว อัพ สวิม | NT | 37.29 | |
12 | Waralee Sapaokam | 7 | Aquakids Aquati | NT | 38.36 | |
13 | Darinn Munmueng | 7 | SK Swim Team | NT | 39.46 | |
14 | Thitirat Bushayakorn | 7 | SW Swimming | NT | 41.83 | |
15 | Panthiya Nilpetch | 7 | SK Swim Team | NT | 47.55 | |
16 | Romrawin Phalanuson | 7 | Shark Knight | NT | 57.14 | |
-- | Pimnara Maneerattanasophon | 7 | โกลว อัพ สวิม | NT | NS |
Event 153 Girls 8 Year Olds 25 SC Meter Backstroke Final
Rank | Name - Sername | Age | Team Name | Entry Time | Finals Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kanyavee Anukulpokharat | 8 | Balance Team | NT | 22.58 | |
2 | Kritsadaporn Warinphurich | 8 | Kru Hna tsc | NT | 25.12 | |
3 | Piyaporn Chansaithon | 8 | Aquakids Aquati | NT | 25.13 | |
4 | Thitaree Ploypech | 8 | เด่นหล้า | NT | 25.20 | |
5 | Kanyapat Chaisan | 8 | 72 Years Anniver | NT | 26.11 | |
6 | Nichapha Youngdee | 8 | Celebrity Sport | NT | 26.14 | |
7 | Warinrumpai Thongsukthanawat | 8 | Balance Team | NT | 26.45 | |
8 | Pornnapa Pringcharoen | 8 | SW Swimming | NT | 28.26 | |
9 | Paksaran Thanapipatporn | 8 | SK Swim Team | NT | 30.41 | |
10 | Sukonthawa Pongsamrit | 8 | Orca Swimclub | NT | 31.31 | |
11 | Eva - | 8 | SK Swim Team | NT | 31.44 | |
12 | Urisa Moudchimkeaw | 8 | มรภ.สวนสุนันทา | NT | 32.47 | |
13 | Apichaya Otaka | 8 | SW Swimming | NT | 33.09 | |
14 | Pimchanok Tongjitcharoen | 8 | SW Swimming | NT | 33.28 | |
15 | Rinrada Suttipasin | 8 | Balance Team | NT | 36.71 | |
16 | Apisara Kanthachan | 8 | Super Speed | NT | 39.03 | |
17 | Thanrudee Phothong | 8 | มรภ.สวนสุนันทา | NT | 40.41 | |
18 | Kanruthai Bunpradupwong | 8 | Sarasas Witaed | NT | 42.23 |
Event 154 Girls 9 Year Olds 25 SC Meter Backstroke Final
Rank | Name - Sername | Age | Team Name | Entry Time | Finals Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Benyapa Manmhun | 9 | Satit Prasarnmit | 27.51 | 21.88 | |
2 | Nantakorn Aramokchakorn | 9 | Swsb Swimming | NT | 22.37 | |
3 | Phatpicha Khammukchik | 9 | ยินดีวิทย์ | NT | 23.49 | |
4 | Jiraporn Ngokphilai | 9 | 72 Years Anniver | NT | 26.01 | |
5 | Titara Mapiam | 9 | โกลว อัพ สวิม | NT | 26.34 | |
6 | Pimyada Phangchaiyapoom | 9 | มรภ.สวนสุนันทา | NT | 26.54 | |
7 | Phakawan Suwankiri | 9 | St.Stephen Inter | NT | 26.80 | |
8 | Chernapat Nakawet | 9 | Balance Team | NT | 27.86 | |
9 | Narumol Thongkasem | 9 | ยินดีวิทย์ | NT | 28.91 | |
10 | Anchidta Janteetes | 9 | Balance Team | NT | 29.37 | |
11 | Pannapach Limpongstorn | 9 | SW Swimming | NT | 30.44 | |
12 | Nattanan Khamma | 9 | Tct Junior | NT | 30.77 | |
13 | Dujdao Udomkiattikhun | 9 | Academy | NT | 31.10 | |
14 | Rujirat Kulpeatprasert | 9 | ทีมครูอุดมศักดิ์ | NT | 32.85 | |
-- | Nuntuchporn Chumchat | 9 | ทีมครูอุดมศักดิ์ | NT | NS |
Event 155 Girls 10 Year Olds 25 SC Meter Backstroke Final
Rank | Name - Sername | Age | Team Name | Entry Time | Finals Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pariyanit Choenchome | 10 | เบญจรงค์ | 19.66 | 19.88 | |
2 | Olivia Kwon | 10 | Lsc Swimming | NT | 21.26 | |
3 | Pornperacha Piyachan | 10 | Pooh Swimming | NT | 21.27 | |
4 | Khemintra Silachai | 10 | Swsb Swimming | NT | 24.04 | |
5 | Prima Trongsahasabuppha | 10 | Aquakids Aquati | NT | 24.14 | |
6 | Grianai Depradit | 10 | Swsb Swimming | NT | 25.41 | |
7 | Linin Sastrawaha | 10 | St.Stephen Inter | NT | 25.68 | |
8 | Nanatcha Jornjarun | 10 | ชลนที | NT | 25.72 | |
9 | Phanitpim Thaneto | 10 | Orca Swimclub | NT | 27.34 | |
10 | Thiyada Thongsubyai | 10 | Orca Swimclub | NT | 27.83 | |
11 | Kornrawee Mangkorn | 10 | Pooh Swimming | NT | 28.05 | |
12 | Praofa Udomkiattikun | 10 | Academy | NT | 29.98 | |
12 | Natwarin Sinchai | 10 | Orca Swimclub | NT | 29.98 | |
14 | Sinesin Chieochalakom | 10 | Run Cr8 | NT | 30.29 | |
15 | Saranee Witsanunon | 10 | SK Swim Team | NT | 31.50 | |
-- | Sasipach Wittayasetthakul | 10 | St.Stephen Inter | NT | NS |
Event 156 Girls 11 Year Olds 25 SC Meter Backstroke Final
Rank | Name - Sername | Age | Team Name | Entry Time | Finals Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Chayanan Srisombat | 11 | ชลนที | 18.96 | 18.09 | |
2 | Chayanan Boonsaksit | 11 | Pooh Swimming | NT | 20.21 | |
3 | Milintorn Pornchokchai | 11 | Orca Swimclub | NT | 20.82 | |
4 | Katunnapat Tungpanich | 11 | St.Stephen Inter | NT | 21.04 | |
5 | Nantachaporn Pisetsurakul | 11 | Orca Swimclub | NT | 22.12 | |
6 | Kanwara Aramkotchakorn | 11 | Swsb Swimming | NT | 22.37 | |
7 | Tawanrat Manawichitwanich | 11 | Apple Pools | NT | 22.89 | |
8 | Kansumapon Promdoungdee | 11 | Pooh Swimming | NT | 22.90 | |
9 | Wirasinee Sripari | 11 | 72 Years Anniver | NT | 23.00 | |
10 | Sarisa Nakyam | 11 | Kru Toon | NT | 23.36 | |
11 | Panitta Jeenmai | 11 | อิสระ | NT | 23.45 | |
12 | Piyathida Chansaithong | 11 | Aquakids Aquati | NT | 24.24 | |
13 | Kittiya Nounjan | 11 | ชลนที | NT | 25.12 | |
14 | Wadsamon Petarwut | 11 | Orca Swimclub | NT | 27.96 | |
15 | Ploenthip Limpongstorn | 11 | SW Swimming | NT | 29.14 | |
16 | Nattawan Khamma | 11 | Tct Junior | NT | 31.26 |
Event 157 Girls 12 Year Olds 25 SC Meter Backstroke Final
Rank | Name - Sername | Age | Team Name | Entry Time | Finals Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nannaphat Manmhun | 12 | Satit Prasarnmit | 20.37 | 18.49 | |
2 | Lalnaphat Tiensiriroek | 12 | อยู่เย็นวิทยา | 36.68 | 20.10 | |
3 | Piranan Jeento | 12 | อิสระ1 | NT | 20.64 | |
4 | Titali Yosyingthammakul | 12 | Pooh Swimming | NT | 22.04 | |
5 | Pichamon Premprayoonwongsa | 12 | อิสระ2 | 23.38 | 22.21 | |
6 | Putthicha Soonsatorn | 12 | 72 Years Anniver | NT | 22.51 | |
7 | Kanlayanee Chumkasean | 12 | อยู่เย็นวิทยา | NT | 22.56 | |
8 | Supasinee Itsaramaleelert | 12 | St.Stephen Inter | NT | 26.70 |
Event 158 Girls 13 Year Olds 25 SC Meter Backstroke Final
Rank | Name - Sername | Age | Team Name | Entry Time | Finals Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Chananya Iemthanon | 13 | St.Stephen Inter | NT | 20.10 | |
2 | Chayanan Iemthanon | 13 | St.Stephen Inter | NT | 22.98 | |
3 | Songpon Viriyanuwatkun | 13 | Alex Swim Team | NT | 23.85 |
Event 159 Girls 14 Year Olds 25 SC Meter Backstroke Final
Rank | Name - Sername | Age | Team Name | Entry Time | Finals Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Napassawan Khammukchik | 14 | ยินดีวิทย์ | NT | 18.94 | |
2 | Kwanrat Thaneto | 14 | Orca Swimclub | NT | 19.97 |
Event 160 Women 15 & Over 25 SC Meter Backstroke Final
Rank | Name - Sername | Age | Team Name | Entry Time | Finals Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sutanthip Paengpa | 18 | ชลนที | 16.77 | 18.30 | |
2 | Adulya Kerdphon | 17 | ชลนที | NT | 22.15 |
Event 161 Boys 6 & Under 25 SC Meter Butterfly Final
Rank | Name - Sername | Age | Team Name | Entry Time | Finals Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tanawat Wattanamanont | 6 | Orca Swimclub | NT | 29.88 | |
2 | Intouch Chainirattisai | 6 | Aquakids Aquati | NT | 32.62 | |
3 | Kunanon Silachai | 6 | Swsb Swimming | NT | 38.47 | |
4 | Krit Nakawet | 5 | Balance Team | NT | 41.24 | |
-- | Jirakrit Jiranarak | 5 | โกลว อัพ สวิม | NT | NS | |
-- | Chanit Muangsornkhiew | 6 | Indies Team | NT | NS | |
-- | Supakrit Choktharawat | 6 | โกลว อัพ สวิม | NT | NS |
Event 162 Boys 7 Year Olds 25 SC Meter Butterfly Final
Rank | Name - Sername | Age | Team Name | Entry Time | Finals Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nitirath Hoysang | 7 | Kru Hna tsc | NT | 23.66 | |
2 | Nattagorn Pisetsurakul | 7 | Orca Swimclub | NT | 25.33 | |
3 | Phakorn Trisununt | 7 | Sarasas Saimai | NT | 32.82 | |
4 | Kridsada Soonsatorn | 7 | 72 Years Anniver | NT | 33.94 | |
5 | Kanpong Pongpradit | 7 | โกลว อัพ สวิม | NT | 34.73 | |
6 | Jiratinn Promdoem | 7 | SK Swim Team | NT | 37.10 | |
7 | Nontapat Petarwut | 7 | Orca Swimclub | NT | 42.03 | |
8 | Puwapatr Chaiwan | 7 | Lsc Swimming | NT | 43.93 | |
9 | Napat Nonnapha | 7 | SW Swimming | NT | 47.85 | |
10 | Achira Na | 7 | SK Swim Team | NT | 1:00.12 | |
11 | Kitchanan Paladsongkram | 7 | Lsc Swimming | NT | 1:07.92 | |
-- | Ekawit Manathanya | 7 | Shark Knight | NT | DQ | |
-- | Eden - | 7 | SK Swim Team | NT | DQ | |
-- | Kaweepong Phrukepattanapong | 7 | Kru Toon | NT | DQ | |
-- | Thamontham Chankaew | 7 | Super Speed | NT | NS |
Event 163 Boys 8 Year Olds 25 SC Meter Butterfly Final
Rank | Name - Sername | Age | Team Name | Entry Time | Finals Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Phuwanesh Sudsa | 8 | Sarasas Saimai | NT | 23.01 | |
2 | Natthitada Sompan | 8 | Aquakids Aquati | NT | 23.41 | |
3 | Armand Uzeng | 8 | Celebrity Sport | NT | 24.88 | |
4 | Thanakrit Tangmahamek | 8 | อิสระ 45 | NT | 25.11 | |
5 | Teerthanat Upphanwon | 8 | Swsb Swimming | NT | 25.14 | |
6 | Natrachkon Wattanachotiwat | 8 | Orca Swimclub | NT | 25.64 | |
7 | Thanadet Aunseree | 8 | รร.วัดดอนหวาย | NT | 27.75 | |
8 | Don Supphanichwong | 8 | SW Swimming | NT | 28.06 | |
9 | Weerapan Janphet | 8 | Kru Toon | NT | 28.12 | |
10 | Detchanin Mengchauy | 8 | Red Dragon | NT | 28.65 | |
11 | Chanut Rattanadechtrakul | 8 | นานาชาติเอกมัย | NT | 31.17 | |
12 | Napop Buarung | 8 | อิสระ | NT | 31.33 | |
13 | Ratinthorn Chantham | 8 | SW Swimming | NT | 32.37 | |
14 | Atthaphong Deipradit | 8 | Swsb Swimming | NT | 35.12 | |
15 | Kittipop Norach | 8 | อิสระ | NT | 44.19 | |
-- | Chatchai Pinthong | 8 | ทีมครูอุดมศักดิ์ | NT | NS | |
-- | Noppharuj Laongkaew | 8 | โกลว อัพ สวิม | NT | NS |
Event 164 Boys 9 Year Olds 25 SC Meter Butterfly Final
Rank | Name - Sername | Age | Team Name | Entry Time | Finals Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Phantit Saiyasarasuk | 9 | เพชรเกษม 3 | 18.20 | 18.72 | |
2 | Thanakrit Pornsuttichaipong | 9 | Kru Hna tsc | NT | 19.39 | |
3 | Phicharnmeth Prasankliew | 9 | ชลนที | 25.68 | 20.08 | |
4 | Danaichok Pho-on | 9 | Aquakids Aquati | NT | 20.42 | |
5 | Auttanon Khemapapati | 9 | Orca Swimclub | NT | 22.51 | |
6 | Natdanal Nusamang | 9 | Kru Hna tsc | NT | 23.11 | |
7 | Natthaphak Sirachaisetthakul | 9 | Aquakids Aquati | NT | 25.98 | |
8 | Archavin Chainirattisai | 9 | Aquakids Aquati | NT | 26.88 | |
9 | Poompat Ngamkorn | 9 | Kru Toon | NT | 27.37 | |
10 | Thanaphat Fuangkiatkajorn | 9 | 72 Years Anniver | NT | 29.39 | |
11 | Anawin Wittayasetthakul | 9 | St.Stephen Inter | NT | 29.93 | |
12 | Kris Soonthonchai | 9 | SK Swim Team | NT | 31.02 | |
13 | Lerman Wongkamhang | 9 | Kru Toon | NT | 31.65 | |
14 | Trin Manathanya | 9 | Shark Knight | NT | 44.31 | |
-- | Sunsorn Sukkaseam | 9 | ทีมครูอุดมศักดิ์ | NT | NS |
Event 165 Boys 10 Year Olds 25 SC Meter Butterfly Final
Rank | Name - Sername | Age | Team Name | Entry Time | Finals Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Phattanat Nakvachara | 10 | Sat Swimming | NT | 16.94 | |
2 | Jirayu Klinkrachai | 10 | ชลนที | NT | 18.30 | |
3 | Puri Promrit | 10 | ชลนที | NT | 18.41 | |
4 | Naritkorn Ruomphon | 10 | วิชั่นสวิมมิ่ง | NT | 19.46 | |
5 | Arshawin Binhayeawang | 10 | พระแม่มารีสาทร | NT | 19.52 | |
6 | Chaiyaphon Srinok | 10 | Aquakids Aquati | NT | 21.27 | |
7 | Tanadal Viriyanuwatkul | 10 | Alex Swim Team | NT | 21.64 | |
8 | Nattaphat Wattanamanont | 10 | Orca Swimclub | NT | 21.73 | |
9 | Pisit Premprayoonwongsa | 10 | อิสระ2 | 27.92 | 22.12 | |
10 | Woraman Aeksuk | 10 | ชลนที | NT | 22.72 | |
11 | Chavakorn Nilyanimit | 10 | Orca Swimclub | NT | 23.18 | |
12 | Wachiranont Mekakat | 10 | Alex Swim Team | NT | 23.96 | |
13 | Thanadatch Chenthachan | 10 | ทีมครูอุดมศักดิ์ | NT | 24.10 | |
14 | Natthanon Boonsri | 10 | Orca Swimclub | NT | 25.95 | |
15 | Nippit Suwanphusaporn | 10 | SW Swimming | NT | 26.18 | |
16 | Gandisapak Wattanachotiwat | 10 | Orca Swimclub | NT | 27.80 | |
17 | Napich Harnpicharnchai | 10 | Orca Swimclub | NT | 28.61 | |
18 | Nawit Manathanya | 10 | Shark Knight | NT | 29.62 | |
19 | Punmanat Khunkaeooom | 10 | Lsc Swimming | NT | 30.05 | |
20 | Nutpapon Uasawaengboon | 10 | SW Swimming | NT | 32.27 | |
21 | Chanawit Wongkamhang | 10 | Kru Toon | NT | 32.98 | |
22 | Jinnawat Bushayakorn | 10 | SW Swimming | NT | 34.22 | |
23 | Harysd Sumsiripong | 10 | อิสระ2 | 46.28 | 36.55 | |
24 | Atcharapon Khanchan | 10 | Super Speed | NT | 38.32 | |
25 | Sopanut Rattanapruek | 10 | SK Swim Team | NT | 50.35 | |
-- | Phudis Na | 10 | อิสระ | NT | NS |
Event 166 Boys 11 Year Olds 25 SC Meter Butterfly Final
Rank | Name - Sername | Age | Team Name | Entry Time | Finals Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Napholthorn Ngamkittikhun | 11 | รร.เซนต์คาเบรียล | NT | 17.72 | |
2 | Nakarin Promrit | 11 | ชลนที | NT | 18.62 | |
3 | Prince Phonjanta | 11 | Swsb Swimming | NT | 19.52 | |
4 | Nattakorn Mangmee | 11 | Aquakids Aquati | NT | 20.62 | |
5 | Paniti Sillapawicharn | 11 | Swsb Swimming | NT | 22.30 | |
6 | Itthiphat Thongrod | 11 | Lsc Swimming | NT | 24.30 | |
7 | Watcharakrn Thuengnamlee | 11 | ยินดีวิทย์ | NT | 25.78 | |
8 | Thaninnat Chinsakulcharoen | 11 | อยู่เย็นวิทยา | NT | 26.03 | |
9 | Thapon Thuptimnark | 11 | Pooh Swimming | NT | 26.73 | |
10 | Bongrabee Wongvit | 11 | Apple Pools | NT | 27.41 | |
11 | Punnawit Tanomsakoran | 11 | St.Stephen Inter | NT | 28.34 | |
12 | Pakpuvin Akarawatchararoj | 11 | St.Stephen Inter | NT | 28.46 | |
13 | Pongkhun Panson | 11 | SK Swim Team | NT | 36.68 | |
14 | Kochathan Chumuang | 11 | Super Speed | NT | 39.37 | |
15 | Pundham Prakaihongmanee | 11 | Kru Toon | NT | 44.53 | |
-- | Jaopraya Seatthapong | 11 | มรภ.สวนสุนันทา | NT | NS | |
-- | Phachara Pinthong | 11 | ทีมครูอุดมศักดิ์ | NT | NS | |
-- | Patiphan Chankaew | 11 | Super Speed | NT | NS |
Event 167 Boys 12 Year Olds 25 SC Meter Butterfly Final
Rank | Name - Sername | Age | Team Name | Entry Time | Finals Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sirithan Siri | 12 | ชลนที | 18.03 | 17.34 | |
2 | Pannop Sawassilkanok | 12 | Pooh Swimming | NT | 17.58 | |
3 | Chatchanun Yuktawet | 12 | St.Stephen Inter | NT | 17.83 | |
4 | Kritthayoch Boonsanit | 12 | Lsc Swimming | NT | 18.10 | |
5 | Prart Intachay | 12 | Lsc Swimming | NT | 19.44 | |
6 | Suprawee Mangkorn | 12 | Pooh Swimming | NT | 19.73 | |
7 | Chanon Cheidchu | 12 | ยินดีวิทย์ | NT | 20.23 | |
8 | Trin Wittayasetthakul | 12 | St.Stephen Inter | NT | 22.99 | |
9 | Pirapop Jeento | 12 | อิสระ1 | NT | 24.39 | |
10 | Thanaphol Sukeyos | 12 | Kru Toon | NT | 24.70 | |
11 | Siwat Siwapornchai | 12 | St.Stephen Inter | NT | 26.26 | |
-- | Techatad Sornklayingcharoen | 12 | Shark Knight | NT | DQ | |
-- | Kankasit Thesana | 12 | อิสระ | NT | NS | |
-- | Puttipat Ariyathanachokchai | 12 | Orca Swimclub | NT | NS |
Event 168 Boys 13 Year Olds 25 SC Meter Butterfly Final
Rank | Name - Sername | Age | Team Name | Entry Time | Finals Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nawut Ditkprakay | 13 | Lsc Swimming | NT | 16.13 | |
2 | Krittidej Kongpila | 13 | วิชั่นสวิมมิ่ง | 16.79 | 16.66 | |
3 | Jetsarid Payaksiri | 13 | ชลนที | 18.75 | 17.06 | |
4 | Tanakorn Aroonvilad | 13 | Pooh Swimming | NT | 17.13 | |
5 | Krittapat Kongpila | 13 | วิชั่นสวิมมิ่ง | 17.18 | 17.28 | |
6 | Peerawut Nairattanahiran | 13 | St.Stephen Inter | NT | 18.46 | |
7 | Pran Hathaiareerak | 13 | มรภ.สวนสุนันทา | NT | 18.66 | |
8 | Wachirawit Khambang | 13 | Shark Knight | NT | 19.25 | |
9 | Nonthakorn Suthaphan | 13 | Kru Toon | NT | 29.81 |
Event 169 Boys 14 Year Olds 25 SC Meter Butterfly Final
Rank | Name - Sername | Age | Team Name | Entry Time | Finals Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Supakorn Kongpila | 14 | วิชั่นสวิมมิ่ง | 16.21 | 15.93 | |
2 | Surachak Pornsuttichaipong | 14 | Kru Hna tsc | NT | 16.95 | |
3 | Mueanmek Semwong | 14 | Pooh Swimming | NT | 18.26 |
Event 170 Men 15 & Over 25 SC Meter Butterfly Final
Rank | Name - Sername | Age | Team Name | Entry Time | Finals Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Krittamet Mekakat | 18 | Alex Swim Team | NT | 14.02 | |
2 | Siriwat Siri | 15 | ชลนที | 16.71 | 15.22 | |
3 | Thanakit Bunkhyai | 18 | Lsc Swimming | NT | 15.95 | |
4 | Ukrit Tangsathapornphan | 16 | Aquakids Aquati | NT | 17.72 | |
-- | Kawin Punti | 15 | Kru Toon | NT | DQ |
Event 171 Girls 6 & Under 25 SC Meter Butterfly Final
Rank | Name - Sername | Age | Team Name | Entry Time | Finals Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Natasha Pongwikran | 6 | Celebrity Sport | NT | 24.76 | |
2 | Supichaya Deelua | 6 | Balance Team | NT | 29.06 | |
3 | Nutthitha Anukulpokharat | 6 | Balance Team | NT | 29.60 | |
4 | Phattaka Thunyajaroen | 6 | SK Swim Team | NT | 32.50 | |
5 | Pakamon Sritonyu | 6 | Orca Swimclub | NT | 42.16 | |
6 | Rinrada Phuprasert | 6 | Celebrity Sport | NT | 50.43 | |
-- | Natchalita Srihengpaiboon | 6 | SK Swim Team | NT | NS | |
-- | Phuttitada Mahapiroon | 6 | โกลว อัพ สวิม | NT | NS |
Event 172 Girls 7 Year Olds 25 SC Meter Butterfly Final
Rank | Name - Sername | Age | Team Name | Entry Time | Finals Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kawinthida Chaiyana | 7 | Balance Team | NT | 24.96 | |
2 | Kotchaphon Srinok | 7 | Aquakids Aquati | NT | 25.16 | |
3 | Thanancha Soontorn | 7 | ชลนที | NT | 25.67 | |
4 | Ann Pratumwong | 7 | Celebrity Sport | NT | 29.01 | |
5 | Monica Kwon | 7 | Lsc Swimming | NT | 32.93 | |
6 | Natthanicha Suttipan | 7 | โกลว อัพ สวิม | NT | 33.54 | |
7 | Natcha Sukjumroen | 7 | โกลว อัพ สวิม | NT | 34.51 | |
8 | Natwarun Sinchai | 7 | Orca Swimclub | NT | 35.40 | |
9 | Waralee Sapaokam | 7 | Aquakids Aquati | NT | 35.51 | |
10 | Paphitchaya Silpawicharn | 7 | Swsb Swimming | NT | 35.94 | |
11 | Pirunrat Trisununt | 7 | Sarasas Saimai | NT | 36.70 | |
12 | Darin Tipgomut | 7 | Lsc Swimming | NT | 40.95 | |
13 | Darinn Munmueng | 7 | SK Swim Team | NT | 41.68 | |
14 | Panthiya Nilpetch | 7 | SK Swim Team | NT | 44.71 | |
15 | Thitirat Bushayakorn | 7 | SW Swimming | NT | 59.30 | |
-- | Romrawin Phalanuson | 7 | Shark Knight | NT | NS | |
-- | Pimnara Maneerattanasophon | 7 | โกลว อัพ สวิม | NT | NS |
Event 173 Girls 8 Year Olds 25 SC Meter Butterfly Final
Rank | Name - Sername | Age | Team Name | Entry Time | Finals Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nichapha Youngdee | 8 | Celebrity Sport | NT | 23.31 | |
2 | Kanyavee Anukulpokharat | 8 | Balance Team | NT | 23.58 | |
3 | Kanyapat Chaisan | 8 | 72 Years Anniver | NT | 25.09 | |
4 | Piyaporn Chansaithon | 8 | Aquakids Aquati | NT | 25.82 | |
5 | Warinrumpai Thongsukthanawat | 8 | Balance Team | NT | 25.88 | |
6 | Kritsadaporn Warinphurich | 8 | Kru Hna tsc | NT | 28.35 | |
7 | Paksaran Thanapipatporn | 8 | SK Swim Team | NT | 30.10 | |
8 | Pornnapa Pringcharoen | 8 | SW Swimming | NT | 31.32 | |
9 | Thitaree Ploypech | 8 | เด่นหล้า | NT | 32.31 | |
10 | Sukonthawa Pongsamrit | 8 | Orca Swimclub | NT | 32.39 | |
11 | Eva - | 8 | SK Swim Team | NT | 33.77 | |
12 | Rinrada Suttipasin | 8 | Balance Team | NT | 37.28 | |
13 | Kanruthai Bunpradupwong | 8 | Sarasas Witaed | NT | 38.55 | |
14 | Apichaya Otaka | 8 | SW Swimming | NT | 38.78 | |
15 | Urisa Moudchimkeaw | 8 | มรภ.สวนสุนันทา | NT | 40.80 | |
16 | Pimchanok Tongjitcharoen | 8 | SW Swimming | NT | 45.47 | |
17 | Thanrudee Phothong | 8 | มรภ.สวนสุนันทา | NT | 46.03 | |
18 | Apisara Kanthachan | 8 | Super Speed | NT | 51.25 |
Event 174 Girls 9 Year Olds 25 SC Meter Butterfly Final
Rank | Name - Sername | Age | Team Name | Entry Time | Finals Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Benyapa Manmhun | 9 | Satit Prasarnmit | 36.71 | 19.04 | |
2 | Nantakorn Aramokchakorn | 9 | Swsb Swimming | NT | 22.47 | |
3 | Chernapat Nakawet | 9 | Balance Team | NT | 24.25 | |
4 | Pannapach Limpongstorn | 9 | SW Swimming | NT | 24.85 | |
5 | Phatpicha Khammukchik | 9 | ยินดีวิทย์ | NT | 25.15 | |
6 | Titara Mapiam | 9 | โกลว อัพ สวิม | NT | 26.41 | |
7 | Jiraporn Ngokphilai | 9 | 72 Years Anniver | NT | 26.97 | |
8 | Narumol Thongkasem | 9 | ยินดีวิทย์ | NT | 28.73 | |
9 | Anchidta Janteetes | 9 | Balance Team | NT | 31.68 | |
10 | Nattanan Khamma | 9 | Tct Junior | NT | 32.79 | |
11 | Rujirat Kulpeatprasert | 9 | ทีมครูอุดมศักดิ์ | NT | 34.16 | |
12 | Pimyada Phangchaiyapoom | 9 | มรภ.สวนสุนันทา | NT | 34.59 | |
13 | Dujdao Udomkiattikhun | 9 | Academy | NT | 37.75 | |
-- | Phakawan Suwankiri | 9 | St.Stephen Inter | NT | NS | |
-- | Nuntuchporn Chumchat | 9 | ทีมครูอุดมศักดิ์ | NT | NS |
Event 175 Girls 10 Year Olds 25 SC Meter Butterfly Final
Rank | Name - Sername | Age | Team Name | Entry Time | Finals Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pariyanit Choenchome | 10 | เบญจรงค์ | 18.15 | 17.82 | |
2 | Olivia Kwon | 10 | Lsc Swimming | NT | 18.67 | |
3 | Pornperacha Piyachan | 10 | Pooh Swimming | NT | 19.01 | |
4 | Khemintra Silachai | 10 | Swsb Swimming | NT | 21.71 | |
5 | Prima Trongsahasabuppha | 10 | Aquakids Aquati | NT | 21.85 | |
6 | Linin Sastrawaha | 10 | St.Stephen Inter | NT | 23.53 | |
7 | Nanatcha Jornjarun | 10 | ชลนที | NT | 25.03 | |
8 | Kornrawee Mangkorn | 10 | Pooh Swimming | NT | 25.84 | |
9 | Sinesin Chieochalakom | 10 | Run Cr8 | NT | 26.52 | |
10 | Grianai Depradit | 10 | Swsb Swimming | NT | 28.39 | |
11 | Phanitpim Thaneto | 10 | Orca Swimclub | NT | 28.77 | |
12 | Praofa Udomkiattikun | 10 | Academy | NT | 29.65 | |
13 | Thiyada Thongsubyai | 10 | Orca Swimclub | NT | 29.95 | |
14 | Sasipach Wittayasetthakul | 10 | St.Stephen Inter | NT | 30.74 | |
15 | Saranee Witsanunon | 10 | SK Swim Team | NT | 35.07 | |
16 | Natwarin Sinchai | 10 | Orca Swimclub | NT | 38.17 |
Event 176 Girls 11 Year Olds 25 SC Meter Butterfly Final
Rank | Name - Sername | Age | Team Name | Entry Time | Finals Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Chayanan Srisombat | 11 | ชลนที | 17.80 | 16.05 | |
2 | Milintorn Pornchokchai | 11 | Orca Swimclub | NT | 18.81 | |
3 | Chayanan Boonsaksit | 11 | Pooh Swimming | NT | 19.39 | |
4 | Kansumapon Promdoungdee | 11 | Pooh Swimming | NT | 20.14 | |
5 | Nantachaporn Pisetsurakul | 11 | Orca Swimclub | NT | 20.21 | |
6 | Tawanrat Manawichitwanich | 11 | Apple Pools | NT | 20.50 | |
7 | Panitta Jeenmai | 11 | อิสระ | NT | 21.14 | |
8 | Kanwara Aramkotchakorn | 11 | Swsb Swimming | NT | 21.35 | |
9 | Piyathida Chansaithong | 11 | Aquakids Aquati | NT | 22.35 | |
10 | Sarisa Nakyam | 11 | Kru Toon | NT | 22.39 | |
11 | Wirasinee Sripari | 11 | 72 Years Anniver | NT | 22.74 | |
12 | Ploenthip Limpongstorn | 11 | SW Swimming | NT | 23.63 | |
13 | Katunnapat Tungpanich | 11 | St.Stephen Inter | NT | 23.89 | |
14 | Kittiya Nounjan | 11 | ชลนที | NT | 24.51 | |
15 | Nattawan Khamma | 11 | Tct Junior | NT | 25.04 | |
16 | Wadsamon Petarwut | 11 | Orca Swimclub | NT | 32.18 |
Event 177 Girls 12 Year Olds 25 SC Meter Butterfly Final
Rank | Name - Sername | Age | Team Name | Entry Time | Finals Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nannaphat Manmhun | 12 | Satit Prasarnmit | 20.25 | 17.45 | |
2 | Lalnaphat Tiensiriroek | 12 | อยู่เย็นวิทยา | 37.01 | 17.55 | |
3 | Titali Yosyingthammakul | 12 | Pooh Swimming | NT | 18.61 | |
4 | Kanlayanee Chumkasean | 12 | อยู่เย็นวิทยา | NT | 19.03 | |
5 | Pichamon Premprayoonwongsa | 12 | อิสระ2 | 21.40 | 19.31 | |
6 | Piranan Jeento | 12 | อิสระ1 | NT | 19.79 | |
7 | Putthicha Soonsatorn | 12 | 72 Years Anniver | NT | 20.54 | |
8 | Supasinee Itsaramaleelert | 12 | St.Stephen Inter | NT | 26.35 |
Event 178 Girls 13 Year Olds 25 SC Meter Butterfly Final
Rank | Name - Sername | Age | Team Name | Entry Time | Finals Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Chananya Iemthanon | 13 | St.Stephen Inter | NT | 21.12 | |
2 | Songpon Viriyanuwatkun | 13 | Alex Swim Team | NT | 22.00 | |
3 | Chayanan Iemthanon | 13 | St.Stephen Inter | NT | 22.24 |
Event 179 Girls 14 Year Olds 25 SC Meter Butterfly Final
Rank | Name - Sername | Age | Team Name | Entry Time | Finals Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Napassawan Khammukchik | 14 | ยินดีวิทย์ | NT | 17.75 | |
2 | Kwanrat Thaneto | 14 | Orca Swimclub | NT | 18.05 |
Event 180 Women 15 & Over 25 SC Meter Butterfly Final
Rank | Name - Sername | Age | Team Name | Entry Time | Finals Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sutanthip Paengpa | 18 | ชลนที | 15.45 | 15.71 | |
2 | Adulya Kerdphon | 17 | ชลนที | NT | 27.11 |
Event 181 Boys 6 & Under 25 SC Meter Freestyle Final
Rank | Name - Sername | Age | Team Name | Entry Time | Finals Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tanawat Wattanamanont | 6 | Orca Swimclub | NT | 23.53 | |
2 | Intouch Chainirattisai | 6 | Aquakids Aquati | NT | 24.04 | |
3 | Kunanon Silachai | 6 | Swsb Swimming | NT | 29.44 | |
4 | Krit Nakawet | 5 | Balance Team | NT | 30.86 | |
5 | Bongbeera Wongvit | 6 | Apple Pools | NT | 31.76 | |
6 | Chanit Muangsornkhiew | 6 | Indies Team | NT | 32.92 | |
7 | Supakrit Choktharawat | 6 | โกลว อัพ สวิม | NT | 58.47 | |
8 | Jirakrit Jiranarak | 5 | โกลว อัพ สวิม | NT | 1:06.09 |
Event 182 Boys 7 Year Olds 25 SC Meter Freestyle Final
Rank | Name - Sername | Age | Team Name | Entry Time | Finals Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nattagorn Pisetsurakul | 7 | Orca Swimclub | NT | 21.66 | |
2 | Nitirath Hoysang | 7 | Kru Hna tsc | NT | 21.90 | |
3 | Phakorn Trisununt | 7 | Sarasas Saimai | NT | 23.84 | |
4 | Pawonwish Wongwerapattarakul | 7 | รร.เซนต์คาเบรียล | NT | 25.03 | |
5 | Kaweepong Phrukepattanapong | 7 | Kru Toon | NT | 25.50 | |
6 | Jiratinn Promdoem | 7 | SK Swim Team | NT | 25.83 | |
7 | Eden - | 7 | SK Swim Team | NT | 26.44 | |
8 | Kanpong Pongpradit | 7 | โกลว อัพ สวิม | NT | 26.53 | |
9 | Kridsada Soonsatorn | 7 | 72 Years Anniver | NT | 26.63 | |
10 | Nontapat Petarwut | 7 | Orca Swimclub | NT | 27.52 | |
11 | Thamontham Chankaew | 7 | Super Speed | NT | 27.57 | |
12 | Papangkorn Nutcharoen | 7 | Kru Toon | NT | 30.94 | |
13 | Napat Nonnapha | 7 | SW Swimming | NT | 31.40 | |
14 | Puwapatr Chaiwan | 7 | Lsc Swimming | NT | 33.99 | |
15 | Ekawit Manathanya | 7 | Shark Knight | NT | 35.16 | |
16 | Achira Na | 7 | SK Swim Team | NT | 37.42 | |
17 | Kitchanan Paladsongkram | 7 | Lsc Swimming | NT | 48.78 | |
18 | Nitchawat Ungchaipanit | 7 | Kru Toon | NT | 59.20 |
Event 183 Boys 8 Year Olds 25 SC Meter Freestyle Final
Rank | Name - Sername | Age | Team Name | Entry Time | Finals Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Natthitada Sompan | 8 | Aquakids Aquati | NT | 19.13 | |
2 | Armand Uzeng | 8 | Celebrity Sport | NT | 19.94 | |
3 | Phuwanesh Sudsa | 8 | Sarasas Saimai | NT | 19.96 | |
4 | Don Supphanichwong | 8 | SW Swimming | NT | 20.09 | |
5 | Teerthanat Upphanwon | 8 | Swsb Swimming | NT | 20.36 | |
6 | Natrachkon Wattanachotiwat | 8 | Orca Swimclub | NT | 20.84 | |
7 | Thanakrit Tangmahamek | 8 | อิสระ 45 | NT | 21.39 | |
8 | Thanadet Aunseree | 8 | รร.วัดดอนหวาย | NT | 22.29 | |
9 | Weerapan Janphet | 8 | Kru Toon | NT | 22.99 | |
10 | Chanut Rattanadechtrakul | 8 | นานาชาติเอกมัย | NT | 23.85 | |
11 | Detchanin Mengchauy | 8 | Red Dragon | NT | 24.52 | |
12 | Ratinthorn Chantham | 8 | SW Swimming | NT | 24.94 | |
13 | Atthaphong Deipradit | 8 | Swsb Swimming | NT | 25.56 | |
14 | Napop Buarung | 8 | อิสระ | NT | 26.99 | |
15 | Noppharuj Laongkaew | 8 | โกลว อัพ สวิม | NT | 27.02 | |
16 | Kittipop Norach | 8 | อิสระ | 28.16 | 30.03 | |
17 | Chinmanust Borwornrattanapran | 8 | Kru Toon | NT | 34.57 | |
-- | Chatchai Pinthong | 8 | ทีมครูอุดมศักดิ์ | NT | NS |
Event 184 Boys 9 Year Olds 25 SC Meter Freestyle Final
Rank | Name - Sername | Age | Team Name | Entry Time | Finals Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Auttanon Khemapapati | 9 | Orca Swimclub | NT | 17.24 | |
2 | Phicharnmeth Prasankliew | 9 | ชลนที | 19.71 | 17.33 | |
3 | Phantit Saiyasarasuk | 9 | เพชรเกษม 3 | 17.58 | 17.94 | |
4 | Thanakrit Pornsuttichaipong | 9 | Kru Hna tsc | NT | 18.31 | |
5 | Danaichok Pho-on | 9 | Aquakids Aquati | NT | 19.22 | |
6 | Natdanal Nusamang | 9 | Kru Hna tsc | NT | 19.94 | |
7 | Poompat Ngamkorn | 9 | Kru Toon | NT | 20.44 | |
8 | Natthaphak Sirachaisetthakul | 9 | Aquakids Aquati | NT | 20.66 | |
9 | Thanaphat Fuangkiatkajorn | 9 | 72 Years Anniver | NT | 21.16 | |
10 | Kris Soonthonchai | 9 | SK Swim Team | NT | 21.53 | |
11 | Archavin Chainirattisai | 9 | Aquakids Aquati | NT | 22.64 | |
12 | Anawin Wittayasetthakul | 9 | St.Stephen Inter | NT | 23.67 | |
13 | Lerman Wongkamhang | 9 | Kru Toon | NT | 25.82 | |
14 | Sunsorn Sukkaseam | 9 | ทีมครูอุดมศักดิ์ | NT | 30.51 | |
15 | Trin Manathanya | 9 | Shark Knight | NT | 39.67 |
Event 185 Boys 10 Year Olds 25 SC Meter Freestyle Final
Rank | Name - Sername | Age | Team Name | Entry Time | Finals Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Puri Promrit | 10 | ชลนที | NT | 15.88 | |
2 | Phattanat Nakvachara | 10 | Sat Swimming | NT | 16.50 | |
3 | Jirayu Klinkrachai | 10 | ชลนที | NT | 16.80 | |
4 | Arshawin Binhayeawang | 10 | พระแม่มารีสาทร | NT | 17.46 | |
5 | Naritkorn Ruomphon | 10 | วิชั่นสวิมมิ่ง | NT | 17.61 | |
6 | Tanadal Viriyanuwatkul | 10 | Alex Swim Team | NT | 17.91 | |
7 | Nattaphat Wattanamanont | 10 | Orca Swimclub | NT | 18.20 | |
8 | Pisit Premprayoonwongsa | 10 | อิสระ2 | 22.92 | 18.71 | |
9 | Chaiyaphon Srinok | 10 | Aquakids Aquati | NT | 18.79 | |
10 | Nippit Suwanphusaporn | 10 | SW Swimming | NT | 19.06 | |
11 | Wachiranont Mekakat | 10 | Alex Swim Team | NT | 19.09 | |
12 | Gandisapak Wattanachotiwat | 10 | Orca Swimclub | NT | 19.12 | |
13 | Chavakorn Nilyanimit | 10 | Orca Swimclub | NT | 19.19 | |
14 | Thanadatch Chenthachan | 10 | ทีมครูอุดมศักดิ์ | NT | 19.30 | |
15 | Natthanon Boonsri | 10 | Orca Swimclub | NT | 19.42 | |
16 | Napich Harnpicharnchai | 10 | Orca Swimclub | NT | 19.47 | |
17 | Woraman Aeksuk | 10 | ชลนที | NT | 19.74 | |
18 | Jinnawat Bushayakorn | 10 | SW Swimming | NT | 23.71 | |
19 | Chanawit Wongkamhang | 10 | Kru Toon | NT | 24.61 | |
20 | Nawit Manathanya | 10 | Shark Knight | NT | 24.88 | |
21 | Harysd Sumsiripong | 10 | อิสระ2 | 29.22 | 25.41 | |
22 | Nutpapon Uasawaengboon | 10 | SW Swimming | NT | 25.53 | |
23 | Punmanat Khunkaeooom | 10 | Lsc Swimming | NT | 26.99 | |
24 | Atcharapon Khanchan | 10 | Super Speed | NT | 30.02 | |
25 | Sopanut Rattanapruek | 10 | SK Swim Team | NT | 30.35 | |
26 | Phalit Litlamlert | 10 | Kru Toon | NT | 31.39 | |
-- | Phudis Na | 10 | อิสระ | NT | NS |
Event 186 Boys 11 Year Olds 25 SC Meter Freestyle Final
Rank | Name - Sername | Age | Team Name | Entry Time | Finals Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Napholthorn Ngamkittikhun | 11 | รร.เซนต์คาเบรียล | NT | 16.12 | |
2 | Nakarin Promrit | 11 | ชลนที | NT | 16.65 | |
3 | Prince Phonjanta | 11 | Swsb Swimming | NT | 17.31 | |
4 | Nattakorn Mangmee | 11 | Aquakids Aquati | NT | 17.75 | |
5 | Paniti Sillapawicharn | 11 | Swsb Swimming | NT | 18.61 | |
6 | Punnawit Tanomsakoran | 11 | St.Stephen Inter | NT | 19.14 | |
7 | Itthiphat Thongrod | 11 | Lsc Swimming | NT | 20.29 | |
8 | Wanmagha Muttuisan | 11 | โรงเรียนอรรถมิตร | NT | 20.54 | |
9 | Thaninnat Chinsakulcharoen | 11 | อยู่เย็นวิทยา | NT | 20.75 | |
10 | Patiphan Chankaew | 11 | Super Speed | NT | 20.96 | |
11 | Pakpuvin Akarawatchararoj | 11 | St.Stephen Inter | NT | 21.07 | |
12 | Thapon Thuptimnark | 11 | Pooh Swimming | NT | 21.44 | |
13 | Pongkhun Panson | 11 | SK Swim Team | NT | 22.82 | |
14 | Watcharakrn Thuengnamlee | 11 | ยินดีวิทย์ | NT | 23.03 | |
15 | Bongrabee Wongvit | 11 | Apple Pools | NT | 23.75 | |
16 | Kochathan Chumuang | 11 | Super Speed | NT | 25.87 | |
17 | Pundham Prakaihongmanee | 11 | Kru Toon | NT | 26.56 | |
18 | Jaopraya Seatthapong | 11 | มรภ.สวนสุนันทา | NT | 32.71 | |
-- | Phachara Pinthong | 11 | ทีมครูอุดมศักดิ์ | NT | NS |
Event 187 Boys 12 Year Olds 25 SC Meter Freestyle Final
Rank | Name - Sername | Age | Team Name | Entry Time | Finals Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sirithan Siri | 12 | ชลนที | 16.33 | 15.71 | |
2 | Pannop Sawassilkanok | 12 | Pooh Swimming | NT | 15.89 | |
3 | Suprawee Mangkorn | 12 | Pooh Swimming | NT | 16.30 | |
4 | Chatchanun Yuktawet | 12 | St.Stephen Inter | NT | 16.40 | |
5 | Kritthayoch Boonsanit | 12 | Lsc Swimming | NT | 16.71 | |
6 | Chanon Cheidchu | 12 | ยินดีวิทย์ | NT | 16.89 | |
7 | Prart Intachay | 12 | Lsc Swimming | NT | 17.09 | |
8 | Trin Wittayasetthakul | 12 | St.Stephen Inter | NT | 17.25 | |
9 | Siwat Siwapornchai | 12 | St.Stephen Inter | NT | 17.45 | |
10 | Thanaphol Sukeyos | 12 | Kru Toon | NT | 19.66 | |
11 | Puttipat Ariyathanachokchai | 12 | Orca Swimclub | NT | 20.08 | |
12 | Pirapop Jeento | 12 | อิสระ1 | NT | 20.55 | |
13 | Techatad Sornklayingcharoen | 12 | Shark Knight | NT | 30.29 | |
-- | Kankasit Thesana | 12 | อิสระ | NT | NS |
Event 188 Boys 13 Year Olds 25 SC Meter Freestyle Final
Rank | Name - Sername | Age | Team Name | Entry Time | Finals Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nawut Ditkprakay | 13 | Lsc Swimming | NT | 14.86 | |
2 | Jetsarid Payaksiri | 13 | ชลนที | 16.97 | 15.27 | |
3 | Krittidej Kongpila | 13 | วิชั่นสวิมมิ่ง | 15.64 | 15.70 | |
4 | Peerawut Nairattanahiran | 13 | St.Stephen Inter | NT | 16.00 | |
5 | Wachirawit Khambang | 13 | Shark Knight | NT | 16.11 | |
6 | Tanakorn Aroonvilad | 13 | Pooh Swimming | NT | 16.24 | |
7 | Krittapat Kongpila | 13 | วิชั่นสวิมมิ่ง | 15.45 | 16.25 | |
8 | Pran Hathaiareerak | 13 | มรภ.สวนสุนันทา | NT | 16.87 | |
9 | Nonthakorn Suthaphan | 13 | Kru Toon | NT | 22.31 |
Event 189 Boys 14 Year Olds 25 SC Meter Freestyle Final
Rank | Name - Sername | Age | Team Name | Entry Time | Finals Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Supakorn Kongpila | 14 | วิชั่นสวิมมิ่ง | 14.71 | 14.44 | |
2 | Surachak Pornsuttichaipong | 14 | Kru Hna tsc | NT | 15.28 | |
3 | Mueanmek Semwong | 14 | Pooh Swimming | NT | 16.11 |
Event 190 Men 15 & Over 25 SC Meter Freestyle Final
Rank | Name - Sername | Age | Team Name | Entry Time | Finals Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Krittamet Mekakat | 18 | Alex Swim Team | NT | 13.16 | |
2 | Siriwat Siri | 15 | ชลนที | 14.64 | 13.77 | |
3 | Ukrit Tangsathapornphan | 16 | Aquakids Aquati | NT | 14.49 | |
4 | Thanakit Bunkhyai | 18 | Lsc Swimming | NT | 14.54 | |
5 | Kawin Punti | 15 | Kru Toon | NT | 49.70 |
Event 191 Girls 6 & Under 25 SC Meter Freestyle Final
Rank | Name - Sername | Age | Team Name | Entry Time | Finals Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Natasha Pongwikran | 6 | Celebrity Sport | NT | 22.64 | |
2 | Nutthitha Anukulpokharat | 6 | Balance Team | NT | 24.94 | |
3 | Phattaka Thunyajaroen | 6 | SK Swim Team | NT | 25.82 | |
4 | Supichaya Deelua | 6 | Balance Team | NT | 27.35 | |
5 | Pakamon Sritonyu | 6 | Orca Swimclub | NT | 33.30 | |
6 | Rinrada Phuprasert | 6 | Celebrity Sport | NT | 34.09 | |
7 | Phuttitada Mahapiroon | 6 | โกลว อัพ สวิม | NT | 39.18 | |
-- | Natchalita Srihengpaiboon | 6 | SK Swim Team | NT | NS |
Event 192 Girls 7 Year Olds 25 SC Meter Freestyle Final
Rank | Name - Sername | Age | Team Name | Entry Time | Finals Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kawinthida Chaiyana | 7 | Balance Team | NT | 22.80 | |
2 | Thanancha Soontorn | 7 | ชลนที | 36.14 | 22.95 | |
3 | Ann Pratumwong | 7 | Celebrity Sport | NT | 23.34 | |
4 | Kotchaphon Srinok | 7 | Aquakids Aquati | NT | 24.08 | |
5 | Monica Kwon | 7 | Lsc Swimming | NT | 25.44 | |
6 | Natwarun Sinchai | 7 | Orca Swimclub | NT | 26.24 | |
7 | Natthanicha Suttipan | 7 | โกลว อัพ สวิม | NT | 26.38 | |
8 | Natcha Sukjumroen | 7 | โกลว อัพ สวิม | NT | 26.84 | |
9 | Paphitchaya Silpawicharn | 7 | Swsb Swimming | NT | 27.02 | |
10 | Waralee Sapaokam | 7 | Aquakids Aquati | NT | 29.16 | |
11 | Pirunrat Trisununt | 7 | Sarasas Saimai | NT | 30.29 | |
12 | Darin Tipgomut | 7 | Lsc Swimming | NT | 30.40 | |
13 | Panthiya Nilpetch | 7 | SK Swim Team | NT | 32.74 | |
14 | Darinn Munmueng | 7 | SK Swim Team | NT | 36.34 | |
15 | Thitirat Bushayakorn | 7 | SW Swimming | NT | 38.44 | |
16 | Romrawin Phalanuson | 7 | Shark Knight | NT | 1:01.63 | |
-- | Pimnara Maneerattanasophon | 7 | โกลว อัพ สวิม | NT | NS |
Event 193 Girls 8 Year Olds 25 SC Meter Freestyle Final
Rank | Name - Sername | Age | Team Name | Entry Time | Finals Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kanyavee Anukulpokharat | 8 | Balance Team | NT | 20.13 | |
2 | Nichapha Youngdee | 8 | Celebrity Sport | NT | 20.79 | |
3 | Piyaporn Chansaithon | 8 | Aquakids Aquati | NT | 20.99 | |
4 | Warinrumpai Thongsukthanawat | 8 | Balance Team | NT | 21.12 | |
5 | Thitaree Ploypech | 8 | เด่นหล้า | NT | 21.82 | |
6 | Kritsadaporn Warinphurich | 8 | Kru Hna tsc | NT | 21.90 | |
7 | Kanyapat Chaisan | 8 | 72 Years Anniver | NT | 21.99 | |
8 | Eva - | 8 | SK Swim Team | NT | 22.01 | |
9 | Pornnapa Pringcharoen | 8 | SW Swimming | NT | 22.71 | |
10 | Sukonthawa Pongsamrit | 8 | Orca Swimclub | NT | 24.92 | |
11 | Paksaran Thanapipatporn | 8 | SK Swim Team | NT | 25.62 | |
12 | Pimchanok Tongjitcharoen | 8 | SW Swimming | NT | 25.88 | |
13 | Apichaya Otaka | 8 | SW Swimming | NT | 26.06 | |
14 | Rinrada Suttipasin | 8 | Balance Team | NT | 26.41 | |
15 | Thanrudee Phothong | 8 | มรภ.สวนสุนันทา | NT | 30.23 | |
16 | Kanruthai Bunpradupwong | 8 | Sarasas Witaed | NT | 31.78 | |
17 | Urisa Moudchimkeaw | 8 | มรภ.สวนสุนันทา | NT | 35.59 | |
18 | Apisara Kanthachan | 8 | Super Speed | NT | 36.35 |
Event 194 Girls 9 Year Olds 25 SC Meter Freestyle Final
Rank | Name - Sername | Age | Team Name | Entry Time | Finals Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Benyapa Manmhun | 9 | Satit Prasarnmit | 24.90 | 18.07 | |
2 | Nantakorn Aramokchakorn | 9 | Swsb Swimming | NT | 19.87 | |
3 | Phatpicha Khammukchik | 9 | ยินดีวิทย์ | NT | 20.18 | |
4 | Chernapat Nakawet | 9 | Balance Team | NT | 21.32 | |
5 | Jiraporn Ngokphilai | 9 | 72 Years Anniver | NT | J21.72 | |
5 | Titara Mapiam | 9 | โกลว อัพ สวิม | NT | J21.72 | |
7 | Narumol Thongkasem | 9 | ยินดีวิทย์ | NT | 21.76 | |
8 | Pannapach Limpongstorn | 9 | SW Swimming | NT | 22.25 | |
9 | Anchidta Janteetes | 9 | Balance Team | NT | 22.59 | |
10 | Pimyada Phangchaiyapoom | 9 | มรภ.สวนสุนันทา | NT | 25.82 | |
11 | Nattanan Khamma | 9 | Tct Junior | NT | 25.98 | |
12 | Dujdao Udomkiattikhun | 9 | Academy | NT | 26.93 | |
13 | Rujirat Kulpeatprasert | 9 | ทีมครูอุดมศักดิ์ | NT | 29.41 | |
-- | Phakawan Suwankiri | 9 | St.Stephen Inter | NT | NS | |
-- | Nuntuchporn Chumchat | 9 | ทีมครูอุดมศักดิ์ | NT | NS |
Event 195 Girls 10 Year Olds 25 SC Meter Freestyle Final
Rank | Name - Sername | Age | Team Name | Entry Time | Finals Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pariyanit Choenchome | 10 | เบญจรงค์ | 16.31 | 17.37 | |
2 | Olivia Kwon | 10 | Lsc Swimming | NT | 17.54 | |
3 | Pornperacha Piyachan | 10 | Pooh Swimming | NT | 17.78 | |
4 | Linin Sastrawaha | 10 | St.Stephen Inter | NT | 19.49 | |
5 | Khemintra Silachai | 10 | Swsb Swimming | NT | 19.91 | |
6 | Prima Trongsahasabuppha | 10 | Aquakids Aquati | NT | 19.92 | |
7 | Sasipach Wittayasetthakul | 10 | St.Stephen Inter | NT | 20.27 | |
8 | Nanatcha Jornjarun | 10 | ชลนที | NT | 20.93 | |
9 | Thiyada Thongsubyai | 10 | Orca Swimclub | NT | 20.98 | |
10 | Grianai Depradit | 10 | Swsb Swimming | NT | 21.51 | |
11 | Kornrawee Mangkorn | 10 | Pooh Swimming | NT | 23.12 | |
12 | Phanitpim Thaneto | 10 | Orca Swimclub | NT | 23.14 | |
13 | Natwarin Sinchai | 10 | Orca Swimclub | NT | 23.42 | |
14 | Sinesin Chieochalakom | 10 | Run Cr8 | NT | 23.73 | |
15 | Saranee Witsanunon | 10 | SK Swim Team | NT | 25.35 | |
16 | Praofa Udomkiattikun | 10 | Academy | NT | 28.10 |
Event 196 Girls 11 Year Olds 25 SC Meter Freestyle Final
Rank | Name - Sername | Age | Team Name | Entry Time | Finals Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Chayanan Srisombat | 11 | ชลนที | 15.87 | 15.48 | |
2 | Milintorn Pornchokchai | 11 | Orca Swimclub | NT | 16.78 | |
3 | Chayanan Boonsaksit | 11 | Pooh Swimming | NT | 17.85 | |
3 | Tawanrat Manawichitwanich | 11 | Apple Pools | NT | 17.85 | |
5 | Nantachaporn Pisetsurakul | 11 | Orca Swimclub | NT | 18.11 | |
6 | Wirasinee Sripari | 11 | 72 Years Anniver | NT | 18.30 | |
7 | Kansumapon Promdoungdee | 11 | Pooh Swimming | NT | 18.47 | |
8 | Ploenthip Limpongstorn | 11 | SW Swimming | NT | 18.64 | |
9 | Katunnapat Tungpanich | 11 | St.Stephen Inter | NT | 18.78 | |
10 | Panitta Jeenmai | 11 | อิสระ | NT | 19.01 | |
11 | Kanwara Aramkotchakorn | 11 | Swsb Swimming | NT | 19.43 | |
12 | Kittiya Nounjan | 11 | ชลนที | NT | 19.63 | |
13 | Piyathida Chansaithong | 11 | Aquakids Aquati | NT | 19.89 | |
14 | Sarisa Nakyam | 11 | Kru Toon | NT | 20.59 | |
15 | Wadsamon Petarwut | 11 | Orca Swimclub | NT | 20.87 | |
16 | Nattawan Khamma | 11 | Tct Junior | NT | 24.12 |
Event 197 Girls 12 Year Olds 25 SC Meter Freestyle Final
Rank | Name - Sername | Age | Team Name | Entry Time | Finals Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nannaphat Manmhun | 12 | Satit Prasarnmit | 16.98 | 15.70 | |
2 | Lalnaphat Tiensiriroek | 12 | อยู่เย็นวิทยา | 28.15 | 16.02 | |
3 | Piranan Jeento | 12 | อิสระ1 | NT | 17.21 | |
4 | Titali Yosyingthammakul | 12 | Pooh Swimming | NT | 17.68 | |
5 | Pichamon Premprayoonwongsa | 12 | อิสระ2 | 18.63 | 17.72 | |
6 | Putthicha Soonsatorn | 12 | 72 Years Anniver | NT | 18.08 | |
7 | Kanlayanee Chumkasean | 12 | อยู่เย็นวิทยา | NT | 19.54 | |
8 | Supasinee Itsaramaleelert | 12 | St.Stephen Inter | NT | 22.33 |
Event 198 Girls 13 Year Olds 25 SC Meter Freestyle Final
Rank | Name - Sername | Age | Team Name | Entry Time | Finals Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Chananya Iemthanon | 13 | St.Stephen Inter | NT | 17.70 | |
2 | Songpon Viriyanuwatkun | 13 | Alex Swim Team | NT | 18.87 | |
3 | Chayanan Iemthanon | 13 | St.Stephen Inter | NT | 19.75 |
Event 199 Girls 14 Year Olds 25 SC Meter Freestyle Final
Rank | Name - Sername | Age | Team Name | Entry Time | Finals Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Napassawan Khammukchik | 14 | ยินดีวิทย์ | NT | 15.57 | |
2 | Kwanrat Thaneto | 14 | Orca Swimclub | NT | 17.25 |
Event 200 Women 15 & Over 25 SC Meter Freestyle Final
Rank | Name - Sername | Age | Team Name | Entry Time | Finals Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sutanthip Paengpa | 18 | ชลนที | 14.18 | 15.33 | |
2 | Adulya Kerdphon | 17 | ชลนที | NT | 22.78 |
Event 201 Boys 9 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Breaststroke Final
Rank | Name - Sername | Age | Team Name | Entry Time | Finals Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Phantit Saiyasarasuk | 9 | เพชรเกษม 3 | 54.25 | 50.48 | |
2 | Phicharnmeth Prasankliew | 9 | ชลนที | 1:02.10 | 50.98 | |
3 | Thanakrit Pornsuttichaipong | 9 | Kru Hna tsc | NT | 53.73 | |
4 | Auttanon Khemapapati | 9 | Orca Swimclub | NT | 54.76 | |
5 | Natthaphak Sirachaisetthakul | 9 | Aquakids Aquati | NT | 58.11 | |
6 | Danaichok Pho-on | 9 | Aquakids Aquati | NT | 59.29 | |
7 | Natdanal Nusamang | 9 | Kru Hna tsc | NT | 59.90 | |
8 | Archavin Chainirattisai | 9 | Aquakids Aquati | NT | 1:00.68 | |
9 | Thanaphat Fuangkiatkajorn | 9 | 72 Years Anniver | NT | 1:05.08 | |
10 | Lerman Wongkamhang | 9 | Kru Toon | NT | 1:06.18 | |
11 | Poompat Ngamkorn | 9 | Kru Toon | NT | 1:06.58 | |
12 | Anawin Wittayasetthakul | 9 | St.Stephen Inter | NT | 1:10.24 | |
13 | Kris Soonthonchai | 9 | SK Swim Team | NT | 1:14.74 | |
14 | Trin Manathanya | 9 | Shark Knight | NT | 1:35.72 | |
-- | Sunsorn Sukkaseam | 9 | ทีมครูอุดมศักดิ์ | NT | NS |
Event 202 Boys 10 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Breaststroke Final
Rank | Name - Sername | Age | Team Name | Entry Time | Finals Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Naritkorn Ruomphon | 10 | วิชั่นสวิมมิ่ง | NT | 43.32 | |
2 | Phattanat Nakvachara | 10 | Sat Swimming | NT | 46.93 | |
3 | Puri Promrit | 10 | ชลนที | NT | 49.40 | |
4 | Jirayu Klinkrachai | 10 | ชลนที | NT | 50.51 | |
5 | Tanadal Viriyanuwatkul | 10 | Alex Swim Team | NT | 52.28 | |
6 | Arshawin Binhayeawang | 10 | พระแม่มารีสาทร | NT | 53.44 | |
7 | Pisit Premprayoonwongsa | 10 | อิสระ2 | 59.25 | 53.67 | |
8 | Chaiyaphon Srinok | 10 | Aquakids Aquati | NT | 55.15 | |
9 | Chavakorn Nilyanimit | 10 | Orca Swimclub | NT | 56.16 | |
10 | Woraman Aeksuk | 10 | ชลนที | NT | 56.73 | |
11 | Thanadatch Chenthachan | 10 | ทีมครูอุดมศักดิ์ | NT | 57.01 | |
12 | Harysd Sumsiripong | 10 | อิสระ2 | 1:10.45 | 59.21 | |
13 | Wachiranont Mekakat | 10 | Alex Swim Team | NT | 1:02.69 | |
14 | Natthanon Boonsri | 10 | Orca Swimclub | NT | 1:03.35 | |
15 | Nattaphat Wattanamanont | 10 | Orca Swimclub | NT | 1:03.54 | |
16 | Nippit Suwanphusaporn | 10 | SW Swimming | NT | 1:04.45 | |
17 | Napich Harnpicharnchai | 10 | Orca Swimclub | NT | 1:04.48 | |
18 | Punmanat Khunkaeooom | 10 | Lsc Swimming | NT | 1:07.50 | |
19 | Nutpapon Uasawaengboon | 10 | SW Swimming | NT | 1:08.71 | |
20 | Nawit Manathanya | 10 | Shark Knight | NT | 1:12.10 | |
21 | Chanawit Wongkamhang | 10 | Kru Toon | NT | 1:14.29 | |
22 | Atcharapon Khanchan | 10 | Super Speed | NT | 1:25.03 | |
23 | Jinnawat Bushayakorn | 10 | SW Swimming | NT | 1:34.91 | |
-- | Sopanut Rattanapruek | 10 | SK Swim Team | NT | DQ | |
-- | Gandisapak Wattanachotiwat | 10 | Orca Swimclub | NT | DQ | |
-- | Phalit Litlamlert | 10 | Kru Toon | NT | DQ | |
-- | Phudis Na | 10 | อิสระ | NT | NS |
Event 203 Boys 11 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Breaststroke Final
Rank | Name - Sername | Age | Team Name | Entry Time | Finals Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Napholthorn Ngamkittikhun | 11 | รร.เซนต์คาเบรียล | NT | 42.85 | |
2 | Nattakorn Mangmee | 11 | Aquakids Aquati | NT | 47.31 | |
3 | Nakarin Promrit | 11 | ชลนที | NT | 47.71 | |
4 | Punnawit Tanomsakoran | 11 | St.Stephen Inter | NT | 50.60 | |
5 | Prince Phonjanta | 11 | Swsb Swimming | NT | 50.88 | |
6 | Itthiphat Thongrod | 11 | Lsc Swimming | NT | 1:00.23 | |
7 | Paniti Sillapawicharn | 11 | Swsb Swimming | NT | 1:02.24 | |
8 | Thaninnat Chinsakulcharoen | 11 | อยู่เย็นวิทยา | NT | 1:04.49 | |
9 | Watcharakrn Thuengnamlee | 11 | ยินดีวิทย์ | NT | 1:06.57 | |
10 | Kochathan Chumuang | 11 | Super Speed | NT | 1:07.58 | |
11 | Pongkhun Panson | 11 | SK Swim Team | NT | 1:10.91 | |
12 | Thapon Thuptimnark | 11 | Pooh Swimming | NT | 1:13.08 | |
13 | Jaopraya Seatthapong | 11 | มรภ.สวนสุนันทา | NT | 1:31.85 | |
14 | Pundham Prakaihongmanee | 11 | Kru Toon | NT | 1:33.45 | |
-- | Bongrabee Wongvit | 11 | Apple Pools | NT | DQ | |
-- | Phachara Pinthong | 11 | ทีมครูอุดมศักดิ์ | NT | NS | |
-- | Patiphan Chankaew | 11 | Super Speed | NT | NS |
Event 204 Boys 12 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Breaststroke Final
Rank | Name - Sername | Age | Team Name | Entry Time | Finals Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sirithan Siri | 12 | ชลนที | 47.36 | 41.88 | |
2 | Chatchanun Yuktawet | 12 | St.Stephen Inter | NT | 43.14 | |
3 | Kritthayoch Boonsanit | 12 | Lsc Swimming | NT | 46.98 | |
4 | Pannop Sawassilkanok | 12 | Pooh Swimming | NT | 48.09 | |
5 | Trin Wittayasetthakul | 12 | St.Stephen Inter | NT | 48.56 | |
6 | Suprawee Mangkorn | 12 | Pooh Swimming | NT | 49.08 | |
7 | Chanon Cheidchu | 12 | ยินดีวิทย์ | NT | 49.12 | |
8 | Prart Intachay | 12 | Lsc Swimming | NT | 50.06 | |
9 | Pirapop Jeento | 12 | อิสระ1 | NT | 58.28 | |
10 | Puttipat Ariyathanachokchai | 12 | Orca Swimclub | NT | 1:02.91 | |
-- | Techatad Sornklayingcharoen | 12 | Shark Knight | NT | DQ | |
-- | Thanaphol Sukeyos | 12 | Kru Toon | NT | DQ | |
-- | Kankasit Thesana | 12 | อิสระ | NT | NS | |
-- | Siwat Siwapornchai | 12 | St.Stephen Inter | NT | NS |
Event 205 Boys 13 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Breaststroke Final
Rank | Name - Sername | Age | Team Name | Entry Time | Finals Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Krittapat Kongpila | 13 | วิชั่นสวิมมิ่ง | NT | 39.66 | |
2 | Krittidej Kongpila | 13 | วิชั่นสวิมมิ่ง | NT | 39.96 | |
3 | Nawut Ditkprakay | 13 | Lsc Swimming | NT | 40.74 | |
4 | Jetsarid Payaksiri | 13 | ชลนที | 52.64 | 45.87 | |
5 | Wachirawit Khambang | 13 | Shark Knight | NT | 48.49 | |
6 | Peerawut Nairattanahiran | 13 | St.Stephen Inter | NT | 49.42 | |
7 | Tanakorn Aroonvilad | 13 | Pooh Swimming | NT | 52.75 | |
8 | Pran Hathaiareerak | 13 | มรภ.สวนสุนันทา | NT | 57.95 | |
-- | Nonthakorn Suthaphan | 13 | Kru Toon | NT | DQ |
Event 206 Boys 14 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Breaststroke Final
Rank | Name - Sername | Age | Team Name | Entry Time | Finals Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Supakorn Kongpila | 14 | วิชั่นสวิมมิ่ง | NT | 37.40 | |
2 | Surachak Pornsuttichaipong | 14 | Kru Hna tsc | NT | 41.42 | |
3 | Mueanmek Semwong | 14 | Pooh Swimming | NT | 46.59 |
Event 207 Men 15 & Over 50 SC Meter Breaststroke Final
Rank | Name - Sername | Age | Team Name | Entry Time | Finals Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Krittamet Mekakat | 18 | Alex Swim Team | NT | 33.65 | |
2 | Siriwat Siri | 15 | ชลนที | 42.01 | 36.07 | |
3 | Thanakit Bunkhyai | 18 | Lsc Swimming | NT | 39.04 | |
4 | Ukrit Tangsathapornphan | 16 | Aquakids Aquati | NT | 45.31 |
Event 208 Girls 9 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Breaststroke Final
Rank | Name - Sername | Age | Team Name | Entry Time | Finals Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Benyapa Manmhun | 9 | Satit Prasarnmit | 1:37.54 | 52.97 | |
2 | Phatpicha Khammukchik | 9 | ยินดีวิทย์ | NT | 57.79 | |
3 | Narumol Thongkasem | 9 | ยินดีวิทย์ | NT | 1:02.04 | |
4 | Jiraporn Ngokphilai | 9 | 72 Years Anniver | NT | 1:02.33 | |
5 | Nantakorn Aramokchakorn | 9 | Swsb Swimming | NT | 1:04.12 | |
6 | Chernapat Nakawet | 9 | Balance Team | NT | 1:05.58 | |
7 | Titara Mapiam | 9 | โกลว อัพ สวิม | NT | 1:06.07 | |
8 | Rujirat Kulpeatprasert | 9 | ทีมครูอุดมศักดิ์ | NT | 1:21.70 | |
9 | Nattanan Khamma | 9 | Tct Junior | NT | 1:36.22 | |
-- | Anchidta Janteetes | 9 | Balance Team | NT | DQ | |
-- | Pimyada Phangchaiyapoom | 9 | มรภ.สวนสุนันทา | NT | DQ | |
-- | Pannapach Limpongstorn | 9 | SW Swimming | NT | DQ | |
-- | Nuntuchporn Chumchat | 9 | ทีมครูอุดมศักดิ์ | NT | NS | |
-- | Phakawan Suwankiri | 9 | St.Stephen Inter | NT | NS | |
-- | Dujdao Udomkiattikhun | 9 | Academy | NT | NS |
Event 209 Girls 10 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Breaststroke Final
Rank | Name - Sername | Age | Team Name | Entry Time | Finals Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pornperacha Piyachan | 10 | Pooh Swimming | NT | 47.45 | |
2 | Pariyanit Choenchome | 10 | เบญจรงค์ | 47.57 | 48.30 | |
3 | Olivia Kwon | 10 | Lsc Swimming | NT | 54.09 | |
4 | Khemintra Silachai | 10 | Swsb Swimming | NT | 55.62 | |
5 | Linin Sastrawaha | 10 | St.Stephen Inter | NT | 58.14 | |
6 | Prima Trongsahasabuppha | 10 | Aquakids Aquati | NT | 59.87 | |
7 | Natwarin Sinchai | 10 | Orca Swimclub | NT | 1:00.80 | |
8 | Nanatcha Jornjarun | 10 | ชลนที | NT | 1:06.23 | |
9 | Sasipach Wittayasetthakul | 10 | St.Stephen Inter | NT | 1:10.54 | |
10 | Kornrawee Mangkorn | 10 | Pooh Swimming | NT | 1:14.83 | |
-- | Saranee Witsanunon | 10 | SK Swim Team | NT | DQ | |
-- | Praofa Udomkiattikun | 10 | Academy | NT | DQ | |
-- | Grianai Depradit | 10 | Swsb Swimming | NT | DQ | |
-- | Thiyada Thongsubyai | 10 | Orca Swimclub | NT | DQ | |
-- | Phanitpim Thaneto | 10 | Orca Swimclub | NT | DQ | |
-- | Sinesin Chieochalakom | 10 | Run Cr8 | NT | NS |
Event 210 Girls 11 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Breaststroke Final
Rank | Name - Sername | Age | Team Name | Entry Time | Finals Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Chayanan Srisombat | 11 | ชลนที | 48.10 | 42.04 | |
2 | Panitta Jeenmai | 11 | อิสระ | NT | 47.39 | |
3 | Milintorn Pornchokchai | 11 | Orca Swimclub | NT | 51.96 | |
4 | Kittiya Nounjan | 11 | ชลนที | NT | 53.39 | |
5 | Nantachaporn Pisetsurakul | 11 | Orca Swimclub | NT | 53.73 | |
6 | Piyathida Chansaithong | 11 | Aquakids Aquati | NT | 53.91 | |
7 | Chayanan Boonsaksit | 11 | Pooh Swimming | NT | 53.93 | |
8 | Kanwara Aramkotchakorn | 11 | Swsb Swimming | NT | 54.46 | |
9 | Katunnapat Tungpanich | 11 | St.Stephen Inter | NT | 55.42 | |
10 | Ploenthip Limpongstorn | 11 | SW Swimming | NT | 55.55 | |
11 | Kansumapon Promdoungdee | 11 | Pooh Swimming | NT | 56.49 | |
12 | Sarisa Nakyam | 11 | Kru Toon | NT | 58.78 | |
13 | Wirasinee Sripari | 11 | 72 Years Anniver | NT | 1:01.02 | |
14 | Nattawan Khamma | 11 | Tct Junior | NT | 1:01.30 | |
15 | Tawanrat Manawichitwanich | 11 | Apple Pools | NT | 1:02.12 | |
16 | Wadsamon Petarwut | 11 | Orca Swimclub | NT | 1:02.48 |
Event 211 Girls 12 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Breaststroke Final
Rank | Name - Sername | Age | Team Name | Entry Time | Finals Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nannaphat Manmhun | 12 | Satit Prasarnmit | 49.23 | 42.47 | |
2 | Lalnaphat Tiensiriroek | 12 | อยู่เย็นวิทยา | NT | 42.94 | |
3 | Kanlayanee Chumkasean | 12 | อยู่เย็นวิทยา | NT | 48.44 | |
4 | Pichamon Premprayoonwongsa | 12 | อิสระ2 | 51.10 | 48.95 | |
5 | Piranan Jeento | 12 | อิสระ1 | NT | 52.40 | |
6 | Titali Yosyingthammakul | 12 | Pooh Swimming | NT | 54.43 | |
7 | Putthicha Soonsatorn | 12 | 72 Years Anniver | NT | 56.77 | |
8 | Supasinee Itsaramaleelert | 12 | St.Stephen Inter | NT | 1:14.33 |
Event 212 Girls 13 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Breaststroke Final
Rank | Name - Sername | Age | Team Name | Entry Time | Finals Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Chayanan Iemthanon | 13 | St.Stephen Inter | NT | 51.58 | |
2 | Chananya Iemthanon | 13 | St.Stephen Inter | NT | 52.06 | |
3 | Songpon Viriyanuwatkun | 13 | Alex Swim Team | NT | 53.98 |
Event 213 Girls 14 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Breaststroke Final
Rank | Name - Sername | Age | Team Name | Entry Time | Finals Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Napassawan Khammukchik | 14 | ยินดีวิทย์ | NT | 42.76 | |
2 | Kwanrat Thaneto | 14 | Orca Swimclub | NT | 53.39 |
Event 214 Women 15 & Over 50 SC Meter Breaststroke Final
Rank | Name - Sername | Age | Team Name | Entry Time | Finals Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sutanthip Paengpa | 18 | ชลนที | 36.81 | 38.86 | |
2 | Adulya Kerdphon | 17 | ชลนที | NT | 1:01.58 |